IDs Released as of January 25, 2019

Abrasado Michael Angelo BSME 2017

Ando Queenee BEED 2018

Augusto Sheimsan BSMT 2017

Austria Jophet BSMT 2015

Berido Jorge Vincent BSMT 2016

Cabalay James Paul BSMARE 2015

Cal Jose Mari BSMT 2018

Canuday Reymar BSMT 2017

Delos Santos Reymarch BSMARE 2013

Dianon Gerard Luke BSEE 2018

Dosado Nicole Mocis BSMT 2019

Duero Justine John BSMARE 2016

Dungog Emerson BSMT 2018

Enriquez Andrey BSMT 2015

Gabijan Daisyrae Joy BSED 2018

Goc-ong Angelo Jr. BSMT 2013

Invento Gheo Jade BSMT 2017

Labarro Edmar BSMARE 2017

Laping Renabel BSBA 2018

Maloloy-on Ruben BSME 2018

Manto Jonathan JR. BSCA 2017

Mecaydor Karl Roland BSMARE 2017

Miscala Kristomar BSMT 2018

Montibon Demel BSMARE 2016

Pabilada Sarah Mae BSHRM 2011

Pacamarra Ryan BSMT 2017

Pitogo Zandro BSCA 2018

Quijano Stephanie BSBA 2018

Senerpida Jhonrie BSMARE 2015

Tumanda Meljun BSMARE 2015

Velez Aveguel BSHRM 2018

Villarante Crisjohn Pelagio BSMT 2012

Ybañez Christian BSMARE 2015

IDs Released as of January 17, 2019

Adarna Rowell BEED 2018

Ancot Francis Domm BSME 2018

Antipuesto Glene BSMARE 2018

Aquino Paulo Delfin BSME 2018

Arcangeles Joyce BSIT 2018

Augusto Joecile BSBA 2018

Baguio Nicky BSBA 2017

Baguio Rey Anthony BSMT 2018

Berdin Juliet BEED 2018

Bitong Gemwil BSMT 2017

Cagatulla Raymond III BSMARE 2014

Calapis Arthur Benedict BSMT 2018

Catipay Mervin John BSMARE 2018

Daño Rommel BSMARE 2017

Delos Reyes Maricel BSIT 2018

Dinglasa Kevin BSMT 2013

Enriquez Laurence BSMT 2018

Espino Nestor AHRM 2018

Garcia Jefferson BSMT 2016

Hermosa Ervin John BSMT 2017

Jayme Loyd Stephen BSCPE 2018

Jumamil John Gilbert BSMT 2017

Kuan Tracy Marie BSHRM 2017

Lagura Feliz Mae BSA 2018

Lao Mark Joe BSMT 2017

Maravillas Godwin BSMARE 2018

Morales Jaymar BSMARE 2012

Nuñez Vicente BSCRIM 2018

Oppus Gabriel BSIT 2018

Ouano Kimberly BEED 2018

Pentoy April Ann BSIT 2018

Pinzon Zandro BSMARE 2017

Rabanes Mark Loue BSMT 2016

Salac Lord D’ Mae BSBA 2016

Samon Marck Anthony ACT 2018

Samonte Nesette Jean BEED 2018

Sumayang Honey Rose BSED 2018

Tecson Nori May BSA 2010

Tudtud Christee Ann Mary BSCA 2018

Tumulak Antoinne BSOA 2017

Tuñacao Deborah ACT 2018

Yuson Darico Jay BSMARE 2016

IDs Released as of January 11, 2019

Aban Ray Emmanuel BSMT 2015

Abing Juvilyn BSIT 2008

Abraham Abram BSED 2018

Alarde Jethryl Fritz BSMT 2017

Alivio Ariz BSMARE 2015

Allaba Irene BSMT 2016

Amorin Lee Robin BSMT 2017

Andales Maricar BEED 2018

Apa Teresita BEED 2008

Aquino Gerald BSMARE 2012

Arellano James Christian BSMT 2017

Baflor Joevelle BSECE 2018

Baquero Jerome BSMARE 2016

Batac Idex BSMARE 2015

Bengil John Kevin BSMT 2012

Bernardo John Ernie BSMT 2016

Bihag Jessie Darel BSMARE 2016

Cabagon Gelberto BMARE  2018

Cajes Kareen BSIE 2018

Callao Liezel BSBA-MM 2018

Campion Nancy BSED 2017

Cañete Danica BSED 2018

Carreon Mark Jayson BSMT 2017

Cartilla Jaypee BSMT 2017

Casinillo Excell BSMT 2017

Cosep Ludwig Van BSMARE 2018

Cosep Lyille Michael BSHRM 2018

Crusio Jennelyn BSED 2018

Cuizon Earl James BSCA 2018

Daño Renea Jane BSBA-HRDM 2018

Dela Peña Lemmuel BSED 2018

Enopia Jose Jordan BSMARE 2018

Espinosa Ian Kenneth BSMARE 2013

Fallorina Larry James BSMT 2017

Garapan Marc Lanley BSMT 2017

Garcia Erika Sharmaine BEED 2018

Garrido France Regie BSIE 2018

Gilig Polly-Ann BSED 2018

Godinez Arnniel BSMT 2015

Hernandez Jayson BSMARE 2015

Ibanez John Michael BSMT 2018

Jimenez Ian BSMT 2018

Labares Aquino III BSIT 2018

Lagang Liezel BEED 2018

Lambayan Joshua BSCA 2018

Lawas Warren Jay BSMT 2015

Libut-Libut Joren BSMT 2017

Longakit Loreen ACT 2017

Loquinario Roel BSMARE 2017

Lorca Noe BSMT 2015

Magos Phebe Joyce BSMT 2017

Malinao Anthony BSMT 2018

Malingin Cherry Mae BEED 2018

Malingin Mherra Mae BSED 2018

Millor Froilan BSMT 2018

Monares Alma HRM 2012

Monteagudo Roland Roy BSIT 2018

Montecillo Jhonna Mae BSED 2018

Montero Mark Gabriel BSMT 2017

Narra Irene BSBA-MM 2018

Nator James Raven BSMARE 2018

Navarro April Lyn BSBA-MM 2016

Ngujo John Chrysostom BSMARE 2018

Nobleza Janine BEED 2018

Norbe Mario Jr. BSMARE 2018

Nuñez Danny ACT 2008

Nuñez Jay Van BSMARE 2018

Nuñez Metche Ann BSCA 2017

Omerez Janeto BSCA 2018

Omolon Annalou AHRM 2004

Patalinghug Earl Justin BSMT 2017

Pedroza Harry BSC 2018

Peña Lucky Jay BSA 2014

Pepito Mickel BSMT 2018

Percela John Theresse BSMT 2016

Pino John Vincent BSBA 2018

Puebla Angel BEED 2018

Quiño Gerry Jr. BSMARE 2017

Ramirez Shela Mae BSBA 2018

Ricarte Rosanna BEED 2018

Rosaceña Wendel BSCRIM 2018

Rosales Mark Ian BSMT 2016

Saga Jom BSCRIM 2017

Santiago Raymund BSCRIM 2018

Serrano Angelo Louise BSCS 2017

Sobiono John Carlo ACT 2018

Supo John Mikel BSMT 2017

Tanduyan Glecille BEED 2018

Togonon Ireneo Jr. BSMT 2015

Tomongha Anthony Duane BSMT 2017

Turbanos Rodaliza BEED 2018

Ugtong Jasper BSCA 2018

Ventigan Bien Joseph BSMARE 2018

Yosores Neluna BSHRM 2018