IDs Released as of March 1, 2019

Alvarez Jerome BSMARE 2016

Badiang Hazel Mae BSBA 2019

Beduya Patjen Robert BSCA 2009

Burasca Juniel BSMARE 2019

Canencia Jomerick BSMARE 2016

Canete Jinky Ann BSBA 2018

Cerezo Ma. Jairah BSOA 2018

Dequito Roschelle Glaiza BSHRM 2019

Galagar Geraldine BSBA 2019

Humpay Kenneth BSCA 2018

Marchan Kevien BSMT 2016

Matidios Janica Jane BSBA 2019

Muñez Klent Lloyd BSMARE 2017

Navarro Rochelle BSBA 2019

Obregon Gerson BSMARE 2018

Omandac George Kevin 2019

Pangatungan Edelyn BSBA 2019

Rigodon Ralph BSHRM 2018

Sabellana John Brylle BEED 2019

Tuyor Laiza May BSCRIM 2017

IDs Released as of February 21, 2019

Adalia Fatima BSCA 2017

Alcala Lea BSBA-MA 2019

Alfante May Rose BSBA-MA 2019

Andales John Rey BSBA-MA 2019

Angtud Bonilyn BEED 2015

Armohila Renalyn BSBA-MA 2019

Baguio MA. Lourdes BSBA-MA 2019

Balauta Judeliza BSBA-MA 2019

Bandala John Dave BSCA 2019

Bantiles Ralp Luigi BSMT 2019

Barrientos Albert BSBA-HRDM 2018

Basia Dennis BSMT 2019

Berame Angela Mae BSBA-FM 2019

Bihag Anthony BSCA 2019

Bilagantol Jeric BSMARE 2015

Blaza Mark Regan BSBA-MA 2019

Bojos Regina BSBA-MA 2018

Bonghanoy Karyl Catherine BSBA-MM 2018

Brufal Sharaine Shane BSBA-MA 2019

Bulay Baby Grace BSBA-MA 2019

Cajes Diana Jane BSCA 2019

Calandingan Jelly Ann BSBA-MA 2019

Camingao Ma. Jamaica BSCA 2018

Campaner Kristen BSBA-MA 2019

Canillo Louie Jay BSMT 2017

Cutamora Archie BSMT 2015

Degollacion Mariedith BSCA 2019

Dela Cerna Lloyd Rherson BSMT 2019

Delechos Joshua BSCA 2018

Delima Marjorie BSBA-MA 2019

Delos Reyes, Kim Vergel BSMARE

Dinopol Evangeline BEED 2018

Espina Honey May BSBA-MA 2019

Hermosilla Princess BSBA-MA 2019

Hinautan Carlos BSBA-MA 2019

Ibalez Melody BEED 2018

Igot Anna Luna BSA 2018

Inoc Adrian Jay BSBA-FM 2018

Inoc Julie Ann BSBA-MA 2018

Jonota Ian BEED 2019

Jumao-as Noe BSMT 2017

Labrada Danah BSHRM 2018

Lanticse John Rey BSMARE 2016

Laurea Dian BSBA-MA 2019

Laurente Jassenn BSECE 2018

Leyva An BSED 2019

Lofranco Catherine BSBA-MA 2019

Lopez Kaevin ASHRM 2018

Lumongsud Mardin Joseph BSMARE 2018

Malahay Abner BSIT 2014

Manato Fryr Eri BSCpE 2019

Mercader Hazel Anne BSBA-MA 2019

Mondares Eugene BSMARE 2011

Necesario Jean Rose BSIT 2018

Noquera Lovely Mae BSBA-MM 2019

Omamalin Kent Daryll BSMT 2017

Orada Carlos BSBA-HRDM 2011

Pacinio Jovie May BSBA-MM 2019

Paladin Avegale BSCRIM 2018

Paquibot Reynna BSBA-MA 2019

Pilapil Peach Bryll BSMT 2016

Pino Kattleya Era BSBA-MA 2019

Pitogo Korinalyn BSBA-MA 2019

Pogoy Bynn Bryle BSMARE 2016

Polpol Charity Mae Dianne BSBA-MA 2018

Quimbo Catherine Joy BEED 2014

Quismundo Reo BSMARE 2016

Ricaborda Kim Lester BSMT 2015

Rojas Jhanicen BSBA-MA 2019

Sanchez Ericke BSCA 2018

Sanchez Fritz Chuck BSMT 2016

Senerpida Cherrie Dianne BSBA-MA 2019

Serencio Christian Moises BSMARE 2013

Siaton Virginito BSCA 2018

Sing-an Elvin BSMARE 2014

Sobiono Ana Mae BSBA-MA 2019

Suson Frederick BSBA-MA 2019

Tampus Cherry BSBA-FM 2017

Taneo Anne Therez BSBA-MA 2019

Tapusok Jose Azriel Jr. BSCOE 2019

Tayo Jandel BSCRIM 2018

Tenebro Bryan BSMT 2014

Tungal Mike Kenly BSME 2018

Ursal Janine BSBA-MM 2019

Uy Jessa BSCRIM 2018

Ybañez Arbel BSIE 2018

Ybañez Mace Donia BSIT 2018

Zanoria Antoinette BSBA-MA 2017