IDs Released as of August 14, 2019

Acuña Cliff BSMT 2017

Alagna Johanna BSHRM 2019

Alicer Rica BSBA-MA 2019

Amestad Christian BSMT 2018

Amistad Mellany BSBA-MM 2019

Amores Raymart BSMARE 2017

Antiquiño Shermae BEED 2019

Aranas Marie Bernadette BSA 2019

Arong Katrina Angelique BEED 2019

Auman Jr. Vicente BSED 2019

Avenido Rogenita BSCRIM 2019

Baring Reygyn BEED 2019

Barnego Paul Vincent BSHRM 2019

Batucan Wilfredo BSIT 2019

Binalayo Jeric BSMT 2017

Caguco- Castillo Fedelina Mellie BSC-MA 2011

Canindo Yusuf Habib BSCA 2019

Capin Hannah Shane BSA 2019

Cugay Cleirah Mae BSED 2019

Dela Cerna Jay BSED 2019

Dico Jr. Jeremias BEED 2019

Dignos Rodz Niño BSMARE 2013

Dongon Wennielyn BSN 2010

Enario Angelica BSHRM 2019

Estil Jenire Liza BSCA 2012

Figuracion Regine Mayls BSHRM 2012

Flores Joseph BSMARE 2017

Fuentes Paccino BSMT 2016

Gilig Harold Anthony BSMARE 2019

Guiral Kenji BSIT 2019

Ibjong Gerard BSED 2019

Inoc Janie BSHRM 2019

Jadol Marilou BSED 2009

Jao Emma Theresa AHRM 2018

Judaya Vincent BSMT 2012

Languido Irene Jhoy BSBA-FM 2019

Leonado Jophet BSED 2019

Llavares Taraquil BSCA 2019

Locmayon Isabill Marie BSIE 2019

Lubguban John Lesley BSHRM 2019

Magbatoc John Kennith BSMARE 2015

Mahinay Jeah BSHRM 2019

Malana Allure Christian BSED 2019

Marikit Jemille BEED 2019

Martillan Abegail Jane BSHRM 2019

Martillan Angela BSBA-FM 2019

Mata Dimple Mae BSCA 2019

Montebon Reyna Leah BSBA-FM 2019

Ngujo Chares ACT 2006

Ningasca Reinz John BSBA-HRDM 2019

Nopal Quenelyn BSEE 2019

Orque Joelson BSMT 2017

Oyao Mark Kevin BSCA 2019

Pacilan Gilbert BSCRIM 2007

Paculob Jr. Cerilo BSHRM 2019

Pancito Stephanie Rose BEED 2018

Paquibot Romeo Jhandie BSED 2019

Paquibot Sanie Mae BSED 2019

Paran Jesa BSIE 2019

Pareja John Carl BSMT 2019

Patalinhug Mark Lester BSIT 2019

Patindol Mary Cris BSHRM 2019

Quitor Claire Joyce BSA 2019

Raterta Clowena BSED 2016

Reyes Reneil Augie BSIT 2018

Rizon Catherine BEED 2019

Rosalejos Hazel BEED 2019

Runas Ellaine Kaye BSHRM 2019

Sacare Beverly Ann BSCA 2019

Sarangaya Glenmar BSCA 2019

Sarausos Harvy James BSMT 2016

Saul Abner Copper BSCA 2019

Servise Rica Mae BSBA-FM 2019

Solana Greg Davein BSCRIM 2019

Taghoy Ariel BSCA 2018

Taneo Joefrene BSMARE 2012

Tigue Jenicel BSBA-FM 2019

Tiro Christian Bert BSMARE 2017

Tisoy Mary Rose BEED 2019

Trani Kaye BSED 2019

Trapero Beman BSME 2019

Tumulak Quilla BSBA-MA 2019

Tuñacao Shantel Faith BSHRM 2019

Turnino Jera Jane BEED 2019

Valmera Honey Rae AHRM 2017

Villanueva Cristian BSIT 2018

Vistal Junry BSEE 2019

Wilkenskjeldt Vanessa BSHRM 2019