IDs Released as of December 6, 2019

 

Abadajos Marjorie 2019

Abing Daniel BSCRIM 2019

Abo-abo Michael Angelo BSMARE 2018

Agulo French Louise BSMARE 2016

Alfreda Shemuel BSCA 2019

Alipoyo Arnel BSHRM 2018

Amar Hanschristian BSIT 2019

Amoren Amorlina BSCRIM 2019

Andales Nestor Kim BSIE 2019

Anhao Fern BSBA-MA 2018

Aparece Jude Michael Ray BSMARE 2019

Arindain Antonette BSBA-MA 2019

Arlos Joevan BSCS 2018

Arnado Claire BSBA-MM 2017

Astillero Alfred BSBA-MA 2019

Avenido Mildred BEED 2019

Babad Paul Armin BSMARE 2015

Baguio Jorge Bush BSMT 2015

Baguio Kathleen Jane BSCRIM 2019

Bandejas Christine Kaye SEACAST 2019

BangaMaristella BSCA 2017

Baquiller Heizel Jade BSBA-MA 2019

Baring Chrislyn Mae BSIE 2019

Batobalanos Jeanselle BSBA-MA 2019

Benitez Maria Teresita BSIE 2019

Berido Jainelle Ann BEED 2019

Bernante Reyge SEACAST 2019

Bongcawil Criselda BSCA 2019

Bongo Joshua BSCRIM 2019

Bucton Roland BSMT  2015

Bugto Anthony BSBA-MA 2016

Bulanon Judy Ann BSBA-MA 2019

Cabang Anna Oris BSN 2011

Cabigas Jaymar BSMARE 2017

Cabrales Darleen Chloe BSN 2016

Caderao Carl Hendrick BSMT 2019

Canoy Jumelyn BSCRIM 2019

Capangpangan Jenny SEACAST 2019

Carza Flordeliz BEED 2019

Casinillo Carl Stephen BSCA 2019

Casinillo Chad Dexter BSMARE 2019

Castañeda Clint Thomas BSCA 2019

Castro Cladys Jun BSCA 2019

Catarenin Ranel BSMT 2019

Catiil Diana Jean BSN 2007

Celeste Terencio BSMT 2019

Cenabre Eupe BSMT 2019

Comiso Naneth BSBA-HRDM 2019

Cosal Andre BSMT 2019

Cosep Kathleen BSHRM 2019

Cosmo Geralyn BSCA 2019

Cubos Alfonso Jr. BSCA 2019

Cuizon Josseluna BSBA-MA 2019

Cumayas Jerwin BSMT 2019

Cutanda Fidela ASHRM 2019

Cutanda Jean Keannu BSCRIM 2019

Degamo Cherry Rose BEED 2019

Dellisen Irene BSBA-MA 2019

Desuyo Robert BSMARE 2019

Donsaco Aldrin BEED 2019

Dy Kurt Russel BSMARE 2019

Eleccion Leomar BSMARE 2019

Enecuela Gladys Mae BEED 2015

Entica Zahara Mae BSBA-MA 2019

Escape Dhexter Apple BSMARE 2019

Escoton James Joseph BSCRIM 2019

Espina Joshua James BSIT 2017

Espiritu Jericho BSMARE 2019

Flores Kerr Joseph BSMT 2017

Francisco Mary Grace BSBA-MM 2019

Frasco John Rey BSCA 2019

Fuertes Hadjji BSM 2019

Garbo BB Melody BSBA-HRDM 2019

Garcia Ben Zandro BSCE 2019

Gecain Carmoe Lhita BEED 2017

Gerzon Billy BSCRIM 2019

Gimenez Jemeul Rey BSBA-MM 2019

GOno Giselle BSHRM 2019

Gonzaga Christian Brylle BSMT 2019

Hidol Angelica BSBA-FM 2019

Holares Ronnie Xander BSMT 2018

Ignacio Eduard Dean BSMT 2019

Igot Joan BSBA-HRDM 2019

Inoc John Rey BSMT 2019

Intong Janro BSCA 2019

Iway Ralp BSCRIM 2019

Jamandron Dana Alissa BSMARE 2019

Jayme Oscar Jr. BSIT 2018

Judilla Rhea Mae BSIE 2017

Jumao-as Victoriana BEED 2006

Kiseo Noel BSCRIM 2019

Kuizon Johnrey BSHRM 2018

Labeña Merben Jun BSED 2019

Lagrimas Aldwin SEACAST 2019

Laraño Marivic SEACAST 2019

Latoja Dave BSMARE 2019

Laureto Jason BSMARE 2017

Lepasana Marc James BSCRIM 2018

Letimas Loralyn BSBA-MM 2019

Licera Bren BSMT 2019

Limpangog Jay John BSMT 2019

Limpangog Manuel Jr. BSMT 2019

Logarta Christian BSMARE 2019

Lopas Michael BSBA-MA 2019

Lumapas Dennis BSCRIM 2019

Lumbre Stephen BSCOM-E 2019

Mahinay Marjorie Anne AHRM 2019

Malubay Roellia BSED 2019

Mangubat Rhomierick BSMARE 2014

Manon-og Maricris BSBA-FM 2019

Maribojo Chris John BSCRIM 2019

Marquez Ed Michael BSMT 2019

Mira John Eric BSCRIM 2019

Moniva Dominic Isidore BSCA 2011

Monsanto REymon BSMT 2014

Morales Marifel BSBA-MA 2019

Nadera Renelyn BSBA-MA 2019

Nebres Christopher BSMARE 2019

Nieves Mercy ASHRM 2019

Nuevo Jerelyn BSCA 2017

Oclarit Joenel BSMT 2012

Pabilla Anesa BSOA 2019

Pacheco Diether ACT 2018

Padin Rochelle Mae BSCRIM 2019

Pagobo Renante ACS 2001

Pagyos Julius JR. BSCRIM 2018

Pajares Kenneth Raymond BSMT 2018

Pal Carl Manila BSED 2016

Palmosa Karl Aaron BSCRIM 2019

Pantollano Alden ASHRM 2019

Paquibot Lovelyn SEACAST 2019

Parone Antonith BSBA-FM 2019

Pepito Charles Dwight BSMARE 2017

Pepito Clifford BSMT 2019

Pepito Karen Ghay BEED 2019

Perez Vince Nikolai SEACAST 2014

Petalcorin Anthony Mark BSCRIM 2019

Polo Randy BSMARE 2019

Pugoy Alberto BSCRIM 2019

Rama Lorenzo BSCRIM 2019

Raza Aileen BSBA_MA 1995

Rebundas Gino BSMT 2019

Recorte Arlou BSCRIM 2016

Remulta James BSCRIM 2019

Rondina Kerwin BSMT 2012

Rosales John Anthony BSMT 2019

Rosellosa Mary Jean BSBA-FM 2013

Rosende Danielle Charis BSCA 2019

Rosios Cris Alexander BSCRIM 2019

Rotaquio Boyet BSCRIM 2019

Salandron Marwin BSCRIM 2019

Saludar Christine BSED 2019

Samson Christine BSMARE 2019

Sandal Murphy BSCRIM 2019

Santalisis John Bernard BSCPE 2019

Sardido Claudine BSBA-MM 2019

Senerpida Michell Glenda ACS 2000

Senio Michelle ASHRM 2019

Servan Bernardo Jr. BSMT 2017

Setenta Jemaima Mae BSCA 2019

Sian Frances Fay BSHRM 2019

Siapoc Pearly Franze BSBA-HRDM 2019

Singculan-Casinillo Irish Mae ASHRM 2004

Solis Kris Carlo BSMARE 2017

Suan Romnick BSBA-MM 2019

Suello Jerald BSCRIM 2019

Suico Dave Exequiel BSCA 2018

Suliano Michael Dave BSMARE 2019

Suliano Ryan Albert BSMT 2016

Sulteras Christer James BSMT 2019

Sumagang Cheryl Ann BSBA-MM 2019

Sumile Janlie BSMARE 2019

Tajanlangit BRYANT BSMT 2017

Taneo Joseph Eric Allen BSCA 2018

Tañjura Mark Justin BSCA 2019

Tecson Corazon BSBA-MM 2019

Tero Chile Cynde BSN 2012

Tibon Clyde BSCRIM 2019

Tisoy Ronald BSMARE 2019

Toledo Ralph Ryan BSECE 2008

Travero Marlon BSCRIM 2019

Tulipas Elrose BSBA-MA 2019

Tulol Joseph BEED 2019

Tuñacao Ariel BSBA-MM 2018

Tuñacao Wilbert BSA 2018

Turque Jonah Lynn BSBA-FM 2019

Ubas Rona BSBA-MA 2019

Villariaza Kim BSCRIM 2019

Villarin Francis Ann Donifer BSBA-HRDM 2019

Villaver maria Mitchiko BSBA-FM 2019

Wagwag Glenzy Mae BSCA 2019

Yanson Yedda Mae BSA 2019

Ybañez Ivy BSCRIM 2019

Ymbong Raphael Joseph BSMT 2019

Ynot Angelica Mae 2018

Yrog-irog Chris Marl BSMT 2014

Yumol Paul Christian BSECE 2019

Zabate Junflor BSEE 2019

Zamora May Sharmaine BSCA 2019

Zanoria James Lester BSMT 2019

Leave a Reply