IDs Released as of February 21, 2019

Adalia Fatima BSCA 2017

Alcala Lea BSBA-MA 2019

Alfante May Rose BSBA-MA 2019

Andales John Rey BSBA-MA 2019

Angtud Bonilyn BEED 2015

Armohila Renalyn BSBA-MA 2019

Baguio MA. Lourdes BSBA-MA 2019

Balauta Judeliza BSBA-MA 2019

Bandala John Dave BSCA 2019

Bantiles Ralp Luigi BSMT 2019

Barrientos Albert BSBA-HRDM 2018

Basia Dennis BSMT 2019

Berame Angela Mae BSBA-FM 2019

Bihag Anthony BSCA 2019

Bilagantol Jeric BSMARE 2015

Blaza Mark Regan BSBA-MA 2019

Bojos Regina BSBA-MA 2018

Bonghanoy Karyl Catherine BSBA-MM 2018

Brufal Sharaine Shane BSBA-MA 2019

Bulay Baby Grace BSBA-MA 2019

Cajes Diana Jane BSCA 2019

Calandingan Jelly Ann BSBA-MA 2019

Camingao Ma. Jamaica BSCA 2018

Campaner Kristen BSBA-MA 2019

Canillo Louie Jay BSMT 2017

Cutamora Archie BSMT 2015

Degollacion Mariedith BSCA 2019

Dela Cerna Lloyd Rherson BSMT 2019

Delechos Joshua BSCA 2018

Delima Marjorie BSBA-MA 2019

Delos Reyes, Kim Vergel BSMARE

Dinopol Evangeline BEED 2018

Espina Honey May BSBA-MA 2019

Hermosilla Princess BSBA-MA 2019

Hinautan Carlos BSBA-MA 2019

Ibalez Melody BEED 2018

Igot Anna Luna BSA 2018

Inoc Adrian Jay BSBA-FM 2018

Inoc Julie Ann BSBA-MA 2018

Jonota Ian BEED 2019

Jumao-as Noe BSMT 2017

Labrada Danah BSHRM 2018

Lanticse John Rey BSMARE 2016

Laurea Dian BSBA-MA 2019

Laurente Jassenn BSECE 2018

Leyva An BSED 2019

Lofranco Catherine BSBA-MA 2019

Lopez Kaevin ASHRM 2018

Lumongsud Mardin Joseph BSMARE 2018

Malahay Abner BSIT 2014

Manato Fryr Eri BSCpE 2019

Mercader Hazel Anne BSBA-MA 2019

Mondares Eugene BSMARE 2011

Necesario Jean Rose BSIT 2018

Noquera Lovely Mae BSBA-MM 2019

Omamalin Kent Daryll BSMT 2017

Orada Carlos BSBA-HRDM 2011

Pacinio Jovie May BSBA-MM 2019

Paladin Avegale BSCRIM 2018

Paquibot Reynna BSBA-MA 2019

Pilapil Peach Bryll BSMT 2016

Pino Kattleya Era BSBA-MA 2019

Pitogo Korinalyn BSBA-MA 2019

Pogoy Bynn Bryle BSMARE 2016

Polpol Charity Mae Dianne BSBA-MA 2018

Quimbo Catherine Joy BEED 2014

Quismundo Reo BSMARE 2016

Ricaborda Kim Lester BSMT 2015

Rojas Jhanicen BSBA-MA 2019

Sanchez Ericke BSCA 2018

Sanchez Fritz Chuck BSMT 2016

Senerpida Cherrie Dianne BSBA-MA 2019

Serencio Christian Moises BSMARE 2013

Siaton Virginito BSCA 2018

Sing-an Elvin BSMARE 2014

Sobiono Ana Mae BSBA-MA 2019

Suson Frederick BSBA-MA 2019

Tampus Cherry BSBA-FM 2017

Taneo Anne Therez BSBA-MA 2019

Tapusok Jose Azriel Jr. BSCOE 2019

Tayo Jandel BSCRIM 2018

Tenebro Bryan BSMT 2014

Tungal Mike Kenly BSME 2018

Ursal Janine BSBA-MM 2019

Uy Jessa BSCRIM 2018

Ybañez Arbel BSIE 2018

Ybañez Mace Donia BSIT 2018

Zanoria Antoinette BSBA-MA 2017

Leave a Reply