IDs Released as of January 29, 2020

Abaquita Nhelia Mae BSED 2019

Agnes Ma. Agnes BEED 2019

Amaquin Fidel BSMARE 2019

Anam-anam Mary Ann BSBA-MA 2019

Aniscal Jovel BSMT 2019

Armecin Cammelle BEED 2019

Armecin MAricor BSBA-FM 2019

Arsolon Kenn BSMT 2017

Aton Frexello BSED 2019

Auman Alrey Jay BSED 2019

Avenido Semeon BSME 2019

Bagajo Ben Harold BSMT 2019

Balonga Aldrin BSMT 2015

Barbarona Lloyd BSMT 2019

Barinque Jose Rex BSMT 2019

Bensi Khent Bernard BSMT 2019

Bohol Leduard BSMT 2019

Borres Cindy AHRM 2019

Cabase mariel Antonette BSBA-MM 2019

Cagalitan Carol Jane BSHRM 2018

Calunsag Neo Mar BSMARE 2014

Cantago Via BEED 2019

Caro Gil Roy BSMT 2012

Codiñera Marison BSED 2019

Comedia Rico BSCA 2019

Compacion Rhea Jane BSED 2019

Cruz Christian Jay BSMARE 2020

Dayondon Carla BSBA-MM 2018

De Los Reyes Karlyxle BSMT 2019

Dela Cruz-Albaran Charmine Jane BSED 2019

Demaisip Paul Reinier BSMT 2020

Demetria Fairah Marie BSED 2019

Despi Januel Mar BSMARE 2019

Dihayco Jayvielyn BSBA-HRDM 2018

Dinawanoa Julie Ann BEED 2019

Domato Noralyn BEED 2019

Dy Louis Edison BSMT 2017

Endiape John Dominick BSMT 2019

Escote Elfe John BSMT 2019

Eyas Carmel BSED 2019

Flores Gino Mitchell BSCA 2019

Francisco Alf BSMT 2019

Francisco Blanche BSED 2019

Fulache Rushell Rey BSMT 2019

Gabutan Norman Jr. BSMARE 2019

Galvan Jimmy BSED 2019

Gasta Redd BSMARE 2019

Himal Donnavie BEED 2019

Ibale Ailyn BEED 2019

Igot Roque Roe BSMT 2011

Impas Jhudy Anne BSED 2019

Inoc Amiel BEED 2019

INoc Maximo BSMT 2019

Insong Janus Jose BSCA 2004

Jabonero Ishmael BSMARE 2017

JAena Agustine BSBA-MM 2019

Jalandoni Ronald BSHRM 2018

Kilo-Kilo Jan Joshua BSMARE 2019

Labe Jan Rey BSMT 2017

Lahaylahay Shem BSMT 2019

Lañojan Joanna BSED 2019

Lao Jan Dale BSMT 2019

Lapinig BSBA-MM 2018

Lavador Abegail BSED 2019

Lecias Mary Christine BSMT 2019

Lequin Jade Tiffany BSBA-MM 2018

Letigio Wilma BSBA-FM 2019

Llanto Jayrick BSMARE 2016

Logarta Rose Miere BSCA 2016

Londres Ron Michael BSMT 2020

Longakit Arliejane BSBA-MA 2019

Macarambon Asher Ali BSMARE 2019

Maghuyop Rogelio BSED 2019

Mahusay Angielini Mallu BSHRM 2019

Mahusay Ramil BSCRIM 2019

Maluya Odessa BSIT 2009

Miranda Roger Carlo BSMT 2019

Monterde Ronie BSMARE 2014

MOnteron Bomber BSED 2007

Nano Maria Cristina BSCRIM 2014

Narra Nicole BSBA-MM 2019

Ompad Doreen Marie BSED 2019

Ompad Mervin Jay BSMT 2018

Ontong Divina BSED 2019

Ortega Charlie BSMARE 2012

Otom Jannel BSED 2019

Paglinawan Claire BSBA-MM 2019

Paglinawan Jessel BSED 2019

Pagula James BSMARE 2014

Paller Dexter BSMT 2017

Pangatungan Keanu BSMARE 2016

Pelota Rosellier BSBA-FM

Pepito Abigail BSBA-FM 2019

Pepito Ranulfo Jr. BSMT 2019

Pugay Sheena Marie BEED 2019

Punay Antonette Kay BSCA 2017

Quiapo Rina Mae BEED 2019

Quiñones Jessah-Mae BSBA_MA 2019

Rabosa Elan Dale BSMT 2012

Rabosa Elan Eldred BSMT 2019

Rendon Lord Francis BSMARE 2018

Ricablanca Kent Bryan BSMARE 2018

Rivera Frenzie Mae 2013

Rodrigo Denisa BSED 2019

Saberon Basil Laurence BSMARE 2019

Salac Marie Jennifer BSBA-HRDM 2019

Saladaga Honey Lou BSCRIM 2019

Samong Rex Donald BSMT 2019

Sanchez Paul Michael BSCRIM 2002

Sandoval Doris BEED 2019

Sanguyo Don BSMT 2012

Sasing Marixon John BSMT 2015

Señerpida Mariz BSIE 2019

Sevilla Edwemae BEED 2019

Socia Cristyvie BEED 2019

SOngalia Dareal BSED 2019

Sortigosa Francis Dominic BSMT 2019

Suco Kurt Michael BSMARE 2011

Tagalog Maries BSBA-MM 2018

Tanio Johnren BSCRIM 2019

Tecson Marvin BSMT 2018

Torres Jemfol BSMARE 2018

Tul-id Michael BSED 2005

Undaloc Patricia Ann BSHRM 2019

Valleser Pitts Lorman BSMT 2019

Veloso Alice BSBA-FM 2019

Viernes BSMT 2019

Villaro Chad BSMT 2020

Yana Angelica BSBA-MA 2019

Ybañez Irwin Dave BSMARE 2018

Ybañez Kristel BSED 2019

Leave a Reply