IDs Released as of June 26, 2019

 

Aala Paolo Jose BSHRM 2019

Abad Dennis BSMARE 2019

Abangan Archangel BSEE 2019

Aguelo Judelyn BSBA-FM 2019

Alcanzaren Matt BSMARE 2019

Alcoser Ma. Ivy BSBA-HRDM 2019

Aldiano Manny BSCRIM 2018

Aliazon Matt Allen BSIT 2019

Alison Bernardino Jr. AHRM 2014

Alla Ba Ziny BSMT 2017

Alleto Sherwin Jay BSMT 2016

Almohallas Reasyl BSED 2019

Alocillo Chabee BSIT 2019

Alpeurto Yra Camille BSED 2019

Amistad Florentina BSMARE 2019

Amodia Fildro BSMARE 2015

Amor Gladish Glenda BSA 2014

Amoro Chamelo BSMT 2016

Ancao Jon Glenn BSMARE 2018

Anunciado Jovin BSIT 2019

Apostol Niño James BSMARe 2019

Arcenal Catchie BSMT 2019

Arellano Jaynhel BSMARE 2019

Argabio John Mark BSMT 2017

Aro Remarie BEED 2019

Arong Alypie BSBA-MM 2019

Arriesgado Rennel BSCA 2019

Augusto Rheanica BSED 2019

Aying Rhea Mae BEED 2019

Bacalla Brisbane BSCS 2018

Bael Stella Mae BEED 2019

Baguio Alfred Rhey Ison BSMT 2017

Baja Bless Shalom BEED 2019

Balansag Venjon BSMT 2016

Bancale Hanny Rose BSED 2019

Barrios Joseph Martin SEACAST 2018

Basilgo Lycel Mae BEED 2019

Batuigas Christian Clint BEED 2019

BAyate Rueven BSIT 2019

Bayonisto Beverly BSED 2019

Bayot Zygmont Joseph BSMT 2019

Belarmino Jeric Jee BSMARE 2017

Belarmino Micky BSIT

Belocura Shiela Mae BSED 2019

Bentulan Wilgracian BSMARE 2019

Berezo Seana BSBA-MM 2018

Bihag Granz Rayann BSMARE 2019

Bocado Edmon BSCRIM 2019

Boligao Jay Mart BSCRIM 2018

Booc Ronald BSCRIM 2018

Boragay John Vincent BSIT 2019

Bretaña Claurence BSIT 2018

Brigoli Diofrecel BSBA-MA 2019

Bringcula Ariane Rose AHRM 2017

Buaya Jude Michael BSMARE 2019

Cabanilla Daryl BSCA 2019

Cabano Trailhia BEED 2019

Cabardo Aldwin Smeen BSMT 2019

Cabataña Laila Marie BSED 2019

Cabatingan Arnold BSMT 2014

Cabatingan John Dalle BSMT 2017

Cabatingan Jynica Mae BEED 2019

Cabiles Rommel Jr. BSMARE 2019

Cademas Emeliza BSBA-MM 2019

Calledo Christian Rey BSMARE 2019

Callejas Ed Monh John BSMARE 2019

Calumpang Maraiyah BSIE 2018

Canencia Jerick BSMARE 2019

Cañete Abegail BSCA 2011

Canonigo MAnilyn BSCA 2019

Canoy Clint BSMARE 2016

Cansanciano Mark BSMARE 2019

Capangpangan Ivan BSIT 2019

Carbaquil JOhnnel BSMARE 2019

Carbaquil Kenneth BSMARE 2016

Cario James BSMT 2017

Castaños Brusette BSMT 2017

Castilla Vincent Rey BSMARE 2019

Castillo Annica BSOA 2019

Causapin Jessa Marie BSN 2019

Ceniza Kier BSCRIM 2018

Ceniza Roel Francis BSMARE 2015

Christian Christian Jay BSED 2019

Chua Marian Nickie BSIT 2019

Cobrado Wharin BSMARE 2019

Colarte Melanio Jr BSED 2019

Collamat Roque BSED 2019

Coma Destiny BSED 2019

Comendador Laurence BSMARE 2019

Conde Wynona BSBA-MM 2019

Corto Tyrene Joeseth BSMARE 2019

Cosino Junrey BSIT 2019

Cuevas Jerick Iam BSMARE 2019

Cuizon Christy Dianne BEED 2019

Cuizon Jesse Louis BSIT 2019

Cutanda Aljon James BSMT 2019

Dabasol Jhacjhons BSED 2019

Dajalos Rica Mae BSEE 2019

Damole Pharham BEED 2019

De Jesus Loyd Anthony BSCA 2018

Degamo Mary Pearl BSCS 2019

Del Corro Maria Mardy BSN 2019

Dela Cruz Jessie BSIT 2018

Dela Cuesta Cere Dante BSMARE 2019

Demecillo Dyvi BSMT 2014

Derder Ruben BSMARE 2019

Despi Mary Joy BSHRM 2019

Despi Oliver BSMT 2019

Dimpas Efrain BSMT 2014

Dinopol Eduard BSMT 2019

Dolorosa Kimberly BSHRM 2019

Doroy Justin BSECE 2018

Dumaguit Key Fredie BSMARE 2019

Dungog Kaye Niño BSMARE 2014

Elevencione Jayniel BSMARE 2019

Embrado Teofie BSHRM 2019

Escoba Adriano BSMARE 2019

Escosura Lourence BSCRIM 2018

Espinosa Leomer BSMT 2017

Espinosa May Ann BSED 2019

Espinosa Zharraneth BSHRM 2019

Fabillar Recky BSCRIM 2019

Fernandez Pathrine BSED 2019

Ferraren Allen Brylle BSIT 2019

Ferrer Hazel Keith BSED 2019

Flor Mary Grace BSBA-MM 2019

Flores Joyce Chloe BSED 2019

Fuentes Rhea BEED 2019

Gaballo Angeilica BEED 2019

Gabas Janica Marie BSOA 2019

Gabutan Jaymark BSMARE 2018

Gala Mark Bryan BSMARE 2016

Galanida Jea Marie BSBA-MM 2019

Gallo Jea BEED 2019

Galo Joel BSMT 2017

Gamboa Joemarie BSMT 2019

Garcia Keziah BSN 2019

Garcia Rene Gil 2004

Garciano Amy Grace BSA 2018

Gatmaitan Mark Genesis BSMARE 2019

Geonzon Jasper Keith BSMARE 2019

Gesta Enrico BSMARE 2019

Gidayawan Geralme BSED 2019

Gilamon Mark Laurece BSMARE 2019

Gilig Dina Flor BEED 2019

Godinez Roxan BEED 2019

Guinitaran Shiela Mie BSBA-HRDM 2018

Gulane Stephane BSA 2019

Gulbe Onlae BSCA 2019

Gutierrez Jomea BSMARE 2019

Heraldez Bernie BSMARE 2019

Hermano Reynaldo BSIT 2019

Hingco Josie BSBA-MA 2019

Ibale Kimberlyn BSBA-MM 2019

Igot Ana Mae BSN 2019

Imbong Maria Karen Mae BSED 2019

Jakosalem Jacmories BSMARE 2014

Jordan Michael John BSCRIM 2012

Jugarap Maria Jessa BEED 2019

Jumao-as Bryant BSIS 2019

Jumao-as Divine Mary BSBA-MA 2019

Jumao-as Felomina BSN 2010

Jumao-as Steven BSMT 2016

Ko Leah Vanessa BSIT 2018

Labuya Rusnak BSMARE 2015

Lacson Georgie BSCA 2019

Ladrazo Aljune BSMARE 2019

Langga Resandro BSMT 2017

Lao Roland BSMT 2012

Las Marias Licarion III BSCA 2018

Lavador Jeffrey BSCRIM 2018

Layese Carl Joshua BSMT 2012

Legaspi Dory Cristine AHRM 2005

Lihay-Lihay Paula ACT 2019

Lobusta Christian Alfe BSN 2012

Locsin Nove BSBA-FM 2017

Longakit Genalyn BSIT 2019

Losocon Dyna BEED 2019

Lozano Mailyn BSBA-MM 2019

Lucero Jhunrey BSIT 2019

Luga Al Jay BSMT 2019

Lumagbas Jessa BSBA-HRDM 2019

Lumantas Paula Jane BEED 2019

Lunday Manilyn BEED 2019

Macarayo Ledai Lyka BSN  2008

Magpatoc Sofriono II BSMT 2017

Malingin Glaziel BEED 2019

Maloloy-on Bryan BSMARE 2019

Mamac Luchie BSBA-FM 2014

Manatad Igi BSIS 2019

Manatad Joy Ann BSCA 2019

Manayon Keenu Alan BSMT 2019

Manching Nilanor BSED 2019

Maningo Edzel BSIT 2019

Maodin Asnaida BSOA 2018

Marcera karen Carol BSIt 2019

Martinez Haleah Kenelly BSN 2019

Martinez Jozwel BSMARE 2014

Mata Ana Mae BSCRIM 2018

Mata Harlly Jun BSMT 2019

Medellin Angelica BSCRIM 2019

Medillo Jennilyn BSBA-MA 2019

Melencion Christian BSMARE 2019

Mendiola Ladislao III BSMARE 2019

Mendoza Marc Nicol BSMARE 2019

Mendrez Peter Paul BSMT 2017

Mengueto Dave Michael BSED 2019

Molina Merigen BEED 2019

MOndeñedo Berwyn Jade BSN 2019

Mondredo Vivien BSECE 2019

Mongas Andrew BSCRIM 2018

Nabaja Jan Carlo BSIT 2019

Nadela Hard Harry BSIT 2019

Nadonza Brian Uzziel BSMT 2012

Nares Anna Mariel BSBA-Ma 2019

Neis Grlynly BSED 2019

Nieves Renemarie BSBA-MA 2019

Nobleza Mae Amor BSBA-FM 2019

Noquera Jepol BSCRIM 2018

Noval Wendell BSMT 2017

Nur ALsuddi BSCA 2019

Ocarol Aubrey BSED 2019

Ocaya Isabelle Danielle BEED 2019

Ochea Mark Kevin BSCA 2018

Oclarit Evangeline BSED 2019

Omit Maricar BEED 2018

Ompad John Carlos BSCA 2017

Oniot Ray Mart BSME 2019

Orongan Dhula BSED 2019

Ortiz Kim Fheilson BEED 2019

Osa Mecheall BSED 2019

Ostria Nenet BSED 2019

Otarra Amado IV BSIT 2019

Otida Rosalie BSED 2019

Oyao Miralyn BSBA-MA 2019

Pabu-aya Sarah Jane BSED 2019

Pagdilao Eric John BSMARE 2018

Paghubasan Janet BSED 2019

Pagorogon Ruby Jane BSIS 2017

Palang Maiko BEED 2019

Pangantihon Russel Kent BSMARE 2019

Paquibot Cristine BSED 2019

PArdillo Clent Vincent BSMT 2017

Pepino Marlon BSCA 2019

Pepito Mary Joanna BEED 2019

Pepito Stecy Clyde BSIT 2019

Pepito Vivien Kate BSED 2019

Perdizo Cheyrilen BSBA-MA 2019

Pestaño Ronald BSIT 2005

Pianar Mayen BSIT 2017

Pilleren Sharmaine Marie BSHRM 2018

Pistin Analyn BSBA-FM 2019

Potrido Shaira Angela BSBA-MA 2019

Premacio Brigette Kaye ASHRM 2016

Premacio Lemuel BSIE 2017

Punay Almera CTE 2019

Quevedo Genevieve BSED 2019

Quinilog Michael Neil BSMARE 2019

Rabago Jann Irish BSED 2019

Rabago Jomar BSCRIM 2019

Regulacion Sheila BSIT 2019

Relloso ANjun Patrick BSMARE 2019

REpunte Melvin BSCRIM 2019

Reso-or Jericho BSCA 2019

Revil Marie Cris Jade AHRM 2018

Reynante Doris Elaine BSBA-MA 2019

Rollon Mark Joseph BSMARE 2017

Romarate Ma. Nova BEED 2019

Romero Regil BSMARE 2019

Rondina Patrick BSED 2019

Rosas John Loyd BSMARE 2019

Rosero Emmanuel BSMARE 2019

Rub Lecheil BSBA-MA 2019

Rubia Anselmo BSMARE 2019

Rubia Mary Cris BEED 2019

Sagarino Rochil BSBA-MA 2018

Salamaña Bernie Christian BSEE 2019

Salinguhay Xavier BSCA 2019

Sanchez Noel BSMARE 2014

Sandal Dan Brian BSMARe 2019

Sarcol Jerry Gerardo Jr. BSMT 2015

Sayago Renyell BSHRM 2019

Segovia Jill Rosette BSBA-MA 2019

Seno Dion Debuitz BSMT 2013

Senones John Masterji BSMARE 2016

Seo Jelyn BSHRM 2019

Sevilla Claresse Anne BSCRIM 2019

Sibugal Eleanor BSBA-MA 2019

Sinining Christian BSMARE 2019

Sombrio Reina Mae BSHRM 2019

Soroño Marlindon SEACAST 2018

Sotto Jason SEACAST 2018

Sto. Domingo Kessler Joseph BSMARE 2019

Sual Jefferson BSEE 2019

Suello Genelou Mike BSMT 2017

Suello JP Thadeu BSCRIM 2018

Sugarol Jejie BEED 2019

Sugarol Rica Jane BEED 2019

Sumalinog Mary Divine BSED 2019

Suquib Judylyn BSHRM 2019

Suson Edward Joseph BSMT 2017

Tabon-Tabon John Chamber BSIT 2019

Tacatani Clara Mae BSIT 2019

Tagsip Regilda BSED 2019

Tahanlangit Japhet Ruenyl BSCA 2017

Tarona Marielle BSCA 2018

Tatlonghari Chester Pearce BSIT 2019

Tatoy Christine Diane BSHRM 2019

Tecson Breth BSED 2019

Tillor Ruby BSCRIM 2019

Tipactipac Christian Moises BSMARE 2019

Toledo Wilhelm Louie BSMT 2019

Tolero Ra BSMT 2019

Torregosa Aljun BEED 2019

Tradio Luisito Jr. BSBA-MA 2019

Trangia Beth BSED 2019

Trongcoso Vinz Ryan BSED 2019

Tuburan Curt Kuvin BSCRIM 2019

Tuñacao Cecelia BEED 2019

Uribe Neil Mark BSMARE 2019

Valenzuela Zesza BSED 2019

Vendor Mary Grace BEED 2019

Verdijo Roberto BSIT 2019

Villafuerte Nivea BSMARE 2019

Villanueva Rey BSMARE 2013

Villariasa Gemarie BEED 2019

Villarin Mark Julius BSMARE 2019

Wahing Angeluz BSBA-MA 2019

Yam-id Jane Rose BEED 2019

Yana Regine Ann BSHRM 2019

Ybañez Donald Rey BSCRIM 2017

Ybañez Raven Marie BSED 2019

Ypon Rechie John BSMT 2019

Yucot Fitzgerald BSMT 2017

Leave a Reply