IDs Released as of May 16, 2018

Abella El Jane Claire BSED 2018
Alagon Rachelle BSBA 2017
Alegrado Carlrod Michael BSMT 2018
Alforque Maria Genevieve BSN 2007
Alibangbang Jonell BSMT 2016
Almamento Anulo BSMT 2016
Ambalong Honey Mae BSMARE 2015
Amigo Glenn BSMARE 2014
Amistad April John BSMARE 2015
Amodia Lyka Jade BEED 2018
Apa Dexter BSMARE 2015
Aparici Jumar BSMARE 2018
Apit Kent Brylle BSMARE 2018
Arinaza Lyka BEED 2018
Atupan Kathleen BSBA 2018
Augusto Joana Marie BSN 2009
Augusto Vlademier BSMT 2016
Auza Jaykee BSBA 2011
Aying Jovert BSMARE 2015
Bacalla Rhea Mae BSCPE 2018
Bactol Jebie BSMT 2016
Baladjay Honey Jane BSED 2018
Balais Frank Paul BSBA 2017
Bansag Aiza BEED 2018
Bardon Gevirna BSN 2012
Baring Nova Rita BSED 2018
Bartonico Jay Mark BSME 2017
Baulo Norjanah BEED 2018
Bellingan Lilanie BEED 2018
Berdon Axl Dio BSIT 2017
Bering Claud Robert BSMT 2017
Bernaldo Fhelichie Marie BSIT 2017
Blanco Hernacely Joy BSMARE 2018
Booc Clyde BSMARE 2015
Broñola Jerwin BSMT 2018
Busque Hermie Jr. BSMT 2011
Cacayan Francis BSMARE 2018
Caminero Jovil BSMT 2018
Canencia Mary Jane BSMARE 2015
Canque Francis Anthony BSMT 2018
Canto Cristine Jane BSN 2011
Carandang Joshua Anthony BSMT 2017
Casinillo Jude BSMT 2015
Castillas Robell BSMARE 2015
Cayetor Joseph Xaviery BSMT 2016
Ceballos Rommel BSMT 2016
Conde Epe Jun BSMT 2013
Cuambot Ronnel BSCPE 2017
Cuevas Kieves Wency BSIT 2017
Cuizon Dhenver BSA 2013
Dagondon Justine Joshua BSECE 2017
Dano Anthony BSCA 2000
Degamo Beverly Rose BSHRM 2013
Del Rio Frederick II BSMARE 2012
Del Rosario Gay BSC 2006
Diola Jasmine BSED 2018
Dolorel Ivan Jannus BSMT 2016
Duenas Cherry Ann SEACAST 2017
Duhig Unilyn BEED 2018
Dumadag Lawrence BSBA 2017
Dumadapat Romel BSMT 2018
Dungog Jesse Lee BSMT 2013
Echavez Eric James BSEE 2017
Enriquez Vincent BSCPE 2017
Espina Lawrence Oliver Sean BSMARE 2018
Estrada Russel AHRM 1998
Estremos Ma. Jesha BSED 2018
Figuron Pete Alorin BSMARE 2017
Gam Renamie BSCRIM 2017
Garciano Reymund BSIT 2017
Gelay Ginalyn BSBA 2017
Gilbuela Louie BSMT 2018
Gilig Gil Joseph Emmanuel BSMT 2016
Gocela Ronie BSCRIM 2017
Guinita Sharmaine BSBA 2017
Hibaya Arthur John BSED 2018
Hiyas Lediza BSED 2018
Honrada Kim BSHRM 2016
Igot Clifford BSMARE 2015
Igot Melodie BSED 2018
Igot Peter Niño BSCOE 2008
Irasga Krizia Michelle BSHRM 2016
Jimenez Joseph Ark BSMARE 2014
Jumawan Jay Mar BSMARE 2018
Justiniane John Mark BSMT 2014
Labajo Merlina BEED 2006
Lanojan Jespel BSMARE 2013
Lanugon Junrie BSHRM 2017
Lawan Alimer BSMARE 2018
Llido Pergyn AHRM 2015
Llorente Arneil BSMARE 2018
Loberanes Lyca Jane BSED 2018
Lopez John BSBA 2017
Lozano Cathrese BSBA 2016
Macion Abigail BSBA 2018
Malbas Jonel BSBA 2017
Managaytay Brian Lee BSED 2018
Manugas Allen Ruby BEED 2018
Masalta Kline Mikaliv BSEE 2017
Melgo Jazrel BSMT 2016
Mendoza Allan Jay BSED 2018
Miasco Joan BEED 2018
Monsales Jason BSEE 2017
Morales Novie BSMARE 2018
Mula Jan Mejkal BSCRIM 2017
Ngojo Jieshan BSBA 2017
Noquera Jake Lloyd BSIT 2017
Ochea Pamela Paul BSED 2018
Ofiaza Wowie BSMARE 2016
Ogang Joshua BSMT 2018
Olbinado John Patrick BSA 2017
Oyao John Paul BSMARE 2016
Pacaña Francis Ian Andre BSMT 2018
Pajo Chrislyn BSED 2018
Palacio Vaniza Mae BSED 2018
Palaña Kristian Rey BSMARE 2018
Pantaleon Jade BSMT 2017
Pareja Dianne BSCRIM 2017
Payac Robert BSMARE 2016
Pepito Aaron Paul BSMT 2016
Pepito Alexis Jhon BSMT 2018
Pesigan Wayne Isidore BSMARE 2018
Polistico Marcial Jr. BSMARE 2016
Pongcol Teofilo Jr. BSED 2018
Ponpon John Khent BSMARE 2014
Rabina Mark Anthony BSMARE 2018
Ramil Genesis BSCRIM 2017
Retuya Ian Kim BSIT 2017
Reyes Lyndie BSED 2018
Reyes Rey Anthony BSEE 2017
Roble Kent Rodrigo III BSMT 2017
Rocamora Shaira Mae BSED 2018
Rodrigo Francis Ryan BSMT 2018
Rosende Donald BSMT 2014
Rule Zusette BSCRIM 2017
Sagario Carl Bryan BSMT 2015
Salinas Detleff BSMT 2018
Salvado John Rheno BSEE 2017
Sarvida Dassha Mae BSCOMPSCI 2017
Sasan Ma. Liza BEED 2018
Satera Christian Philip BSMARE 2014
Seblos Kevin Blair BSMT 2016
Seno Ron Adolf BSHRM 2017
Sequillo Hobart BSMARE 2015
Setenta Shella BSBA 2017
Siaton Ferdenand Emmanuel BSEE 2017
Simbajon Arman BSMT 2013
Solidor Kessiah Hannah BSBA 2016
Sullano Heir Roland BSMT 2018
Sumalinog Jovelyn BSED 2018
Tag-at Edrino BSMARE 2018
Talasan Lovely BSED 2018
Tanchuan Al Andrew BSMARE 2018
Tasic Joseph BSMT 2017
Tumulak Krizzia Jessa BSMT 2016
Turan Paul Vincent BSMT 2013
Udto Ma. Theresa BEED 2018
Vallespin Maridel BSBA 2017
Velasco Precious Mae BEED 2009
Villaceran Rassyl BSMT 2015
Villon Mariel BSED 2018
Visitacion Kirby BSMT 2016
Wagas Joseph BSBA 2017
Ybales James Ian BSMT 2012
Ybañez Ybamie BSBA 2017
Zanoria Vincent Caleb BSMT 2018

Leave a Reply