IDs Released as of November 12, 2018

Abucay Regie Mae BSED 2018

Abuda Eli James BSMT 2018

Abuda Rotsie BEED 2018

Aguilar Kathlen BSBA 2018

Alaan Luckwell BSCRIM 2018

Albano Lordelito BEED 2018

Alburan Leizel BSME 2018

Alilangan Joselito BSMARE 2017

Allecer Kenken BSCRIM 2013

Allecer Mark Anthony BSCE 2018

Almogia Roque BSMT 2018

Almoroto Jumar BSMARE 2014

Alpuerto Patrick Vincent BSMT 2016

Amit Gene Edward BSIE 2014

Amores Carla May BSED 2009

Añana Ronald BSEE 2018

Ando Loe BSA 2018

Ando Robin Hood CCS 2018

Angtud Clint Clifford BSCA 2018

Aniscal Melcasedec BEED 2018

Antig Ivy Marie BSED 2018

Apiag Meriel Khim 2016

Aquino Arvin BSMARE 2016

Arboleda Karl BSMT 2015

Armamento Janet BEED 2018

Arong Jeffrey BSED 2018

Arong Judith BSHRM 2012

Arreglo Lorienx Christopher BSMT 2015

Arriesgado Dave BSCRIM 2018

Arrofo Bensen BSMARE 2012

Auditor Lemie BSED 2018

Avila Jessa Mae BSED 2018

Bacaling Dennis BSMARE 2014

Bacalso Marlyn BSBA 2018

Baguio Carla BEED 2018

Baguio Eutemio Jr. BSCRIM 2018

Baguio Kitoch BSCA 2017

Baguio Uaieo BSCRIM 2018

Bahinting Niño BSMT 2015

Balajadia Kenneth Paul BSMT 2012

Baldomero Eunice Ghen BSED 2018

Bañez Ryan Christian BSBA 2018

Bangud Lovely Ruffanel BSN 2012

Banguis Mark Gil BSMT 2018

Baran Harold BSMARE 2015

Barnego Marvin BSCRIM 2018

Baron Maico BSMT 2016

Basaca Jannie Edelyn BSCRIM 2018

Bellanosa Vincent Rey BSMARE 2018

Bensi Jemima BSIE 2018

Bernaldez Ryan Crismin BSMT 2018

Boncato Jo Irish BEED 2018

Bongo Mark Lloyd BSIE 2018

Booc Richie BSCRIM 2018

Borromeo Apple BSMT 2016

Buanghog Cheenee Maiza BSC 2010

Buco Rb Lou BSCRIM 2018

Bugtai Dexter BSCRIM 2018

Bulgado Joyce BEED 2018

Butalid Isabelo Jr. BSCRIM 2018

Cabanban Arc Francis John BSMT 2016

Cahilig Rogen Arvy BSMARE 2018

Calimbot Rhaven Jade BSMT 2015

Cameros Rodel BSIE 2018

Canonigo Lornito BSMT 2018

Caparroso Kingly BSCRIM 2018

Caramelo Mary Christ BSED 2018

Carano-o Mark Tyrone BSHRM 2018

Carreon Jan Peter BSCRIM 2018

Casanova Renes SEACAST 2018

Cayanong Ejaye BSCA 2018

Cea Krista Angela BSCA 2018

Cebu Hazel BEED 2018

Cinco Jovelyn BSED 2018

Congson John Martin BSED 2018

Consigna Sherry Ann BSCRIM 2018

Cosep Zachelle Chloe Mae BSCRIM 2018

Cretecio Miko Jun BSMT 2016

Crisostomo Wendell BSIE 2012

Cuaresma Ruwin Mae BSHRM 2018

Cuenca Jackelyn BEED 2018

Curaraton Randolf BSCRIM 2018

Daang Israel BSIT 2017

Dadap Janine Grace BEED 2018

Daguel Alberto Jr. BSCRIM 2018

Dagupio Ruth Naomi BSCRIM 2018

Damayo Julius Joseph BSCRIM 2018

Daño Jakeniel BSCRIM 2018

Dayonot Mieko Paula BSHRM 2018

Dejito Adrian Keith BSMT 2014

Del Castillo Lynjo James Jr. BSMT 2018

Dela Cerna Carlo BSMT 2015

Dela Cruz Cindy BSBA 2017

Dela Peña Vanessa BSIT 2018

Delima Sheryl BSED 2018

Digal Christian Jade BSCRIM 2018

Dignos Reneebel BSCA 2018

Dinoy Dave Bernard BSMARE 2013

Diola Jamelawrence BSMARE 2015

Donque Ivan Kaye BSBA 2018

Dormentes Gelbert BSCRIM 2018

Dumangcas Joselito BSMT 2018

Dungog Parkly BSCRIM 2018

Duran John Raymar BSMARE 2018

Dy Rown Kerl BSMT 2013

Edulan Glenn BSCRIM 2018

Entero Jarstien BSMT 2013

Escultor Mary Joy BSED 2018

Fagyan Allister BSMARE 2018

Falcon Arvin BSCA 2018

Fernandez Reyjomer BSIT 2012

Flores Khimler BSCRIM 2018

Fuentes Chona BEED 2018

Gastador Rhea Mae BSBA 2018

Gencono Chris John BSCA 2017

Giangan John Vincent BSMARE 2017

Gimena Reggie BSCRIM 2018

Goc-ong Violeta BEED 2018

Golosino Franklin BSMARE 2018

Gongob Sherry Ann BSED 2018

Gonzales Edwin BSMT 2018

Grado Niceas Jr. BSMARE 2018

Guinita Darwin Rey BSMT 2018

Heramil Ian Jasper Dwight BSMT 2016

Heyrosa Jane BSED 2018

Igot Mikee BSED 2018

Imperial Mark Gil BSHRM 2018

Imperial Michelle BSHRM 2018

Jayme Joshua BSMT 2018

Josol Janet BSBA 2018

Juanite Vhon Jezraelle BSCRIM 2018

Judaya Christian Luid BSMT 2016

Jumao-as Mark Anthony BSCRIM 2018

Jumao-as Yvonne Nieva BSED 2018

Kiamco Marison BSED 2018

Lamoste Jesiel BSED 2018

Lareta Jayson BSCA 2017

Lariba Henmar BSMT 2018

Lauron Mark Clovis BSMARE 2015

Lawas Axcel Ros BSHRM 2018

Lianza Pearly Rosette BSHRM 2008

Litang Kelp Clyde BSMT 2018

Llido Justin BSMT 2018

Loquete Claire Ann BSCRIM 2018

Lucernas John Gilbert BSCA 2018

Lugod Christian Romano BSMT 2017

Lumagsao Carlo BSCRIM 2018

Madayan Sarah BSED 2018

Madera Rodnie Christian BSMT 2016

Madriaga Mehdarlyn BEED 2018

Maguate Michelle BSCRIM 2016

Malig-on Nilo BSCA 2018

Manalo Edelyn BSED 2018

Mangompit Jay Fel BSMT 2016

Maranga Steve Mart BSIE 2017

Mata Nessa BEED 2018

Matugas Ivy Mae BEED 2018

Maurillo Edward BSMT 2017

Mayor Christine BSN 2018

Medalla Jhun Niño BSCA 2018

Mejares Fredie BSIE 2018

Mejia Catherine Carol BSCRIM 2018

Mendoza Caroline Jane SEACAST 2017

Menguito Niñon BEED 2018

Mesa Jescel BEED 2018

Miñoza Kiara BSMT 2018

Mondejar Cynel BSMT 2018

Montealegre Juliet BSCRIM 2018

Montejo Rif Bardleigh BSMT 2016

Monterto Mabelle BSBA 2018

Moradas Karen BSCRIM 2018

Morata Syrah Mae BSCRIM 2018

Murcia Mel BSCA 2014

Najarro Nicole Ann BSBA 2017

Naling Arnie BSCRIM 2014

Ngujo Claire BEED 2018

Noel Joshua BSCA 2017

Nunez Jerson BSMT 2018

Obiedo Wilmar BSCRIM 2018

Omega Arnold-wil BSMT 2018

Ompad Jonel BSCRIM 2018

Opalalic Dionecio BSED 2018

Orinday Arnel BSCRIM 2018

Ornopia Jack BSMT 2015

Oyao Kenneth BSMT 2018

Padao Ralph Juden BSMT 2018

Pagat Azarel Jerem BSCRIM 2018

Pagobo Adrian BEED 2018

Paladin Avegale BSCRIM 2018

Pangilinan Jhesli Jon BSMARE 2016

Pansag John Michael BSCRIM 2018

Paquibot Erilyn BEED 2018

Pedire Candy Veniece BSED 2018

Pelimer Quinn Paul BSMT 2015

Pepito Lyndon BSCRIM 2018

Pepito Matt Louie BSMT 2016

Placibe Douniemer James BSCA 2018

Pogoy Jundel BSMT 2015

Powell Joana BSCA 2008

Projimo Kenji John BSIT 2017

Prosia Jenno BSMT 2015

Pulvera Ange BEED 2018

Purisima Lynlen BSCRIM 2018

Radjaie Adrian Kent BSIT 2018

Ragasajo Ma. Gemma AHRM 2004

Rala Nancy BSHRM 2018

Ramirez Raynhel BSMT 2017

Ranoa Aiman Kylle BSCRIM 2018

Remolador John Joseph BSMT 2018

Remonde Chamvers Joe BSCA 2018

Rentucan Lilibeth BSED 2018

Reuyan Reswin BSMT 2013

Ribo Theo Jay BSMARE 2018

Rigonan Kharl Shem BSMT 2013

Riveral Kenneth BSMT 2018

Rondina John Carl BSMARE 2016

Rosacena Junrey BSIT 2013

Rosales Julivie BSBA 2018

Rosende Karl Vincent BSCA 2018

Sabarat Jonailah BSED 2018

Samontina Dejen BSBA 2018

Sanchez Carl Andrie BSIE 2016

Santos Mark John BSMT 2015

Sasing Kimvincent BSMARE 2018

Sauro Junrey BSMARE 2018

Sayas Anna Grace BEED 2018

Semblante Elven BSCRIM 2018

Senerpida Princess Novamb BSCA 2018

Seno Jhan Michael BSMT 2018

Silangan Manelyn BSBA 2017

Silva John Albert BSMT 2016

Sintos Charme BSED 2018

Socobos Daryll BSMT 2017

Solante Kenneth BSMARE 2016

Subingsuning Jasmin BSBA 2018

Suelo Dan Kenneth BSMT 2018

Suico Mary Joseph BSED 2012

Sumalinog Janilo BSMT 2015

Supapo Ian BSMT 2018

Tabanao Edward BSCRIM 2018

Taer Charlie BSCRIM 2017

Talandron Charisse Mae BSCRIM 2018

Tampus Ike BSMT 2015

Tarrayo Alec Martin BSMT 2018

Tolentino Ryle Red BSMT 2016

Torlao Angel BSCA 2018

Torrevillas Victor Angelico BSMT 2016

Troncoso Fritz Von BSMT 2018

Tumongha Harwin BSMT 2016

Tumulak Jennelyn BSHRM 2011

Unabia Vinzen BSMT 2016

Viernes Kevin Jay SEACAST 2017

Villarta Carl Anthony BSMT 2016

Wapiri Leonalyn BSBA 2018

Ybañez Jurymae Rose-Ann BSCA 2018

Ymbong Joy Cebelle BSCA 2018

Yray Lovelyn BSMT 2018

One thought on “IDs Released as of November 12, 2018”

Leave a Reply