IDs Released as of November 24, 2018

Abrasada Ian Dave BSED 2018

Abucay John Gilbert 2016

Acedo Randy BSMT 2018

Alejandria Wesley BSMARE 2018

Alindajao Ramon BSED 2007

Apa Dexter BSMARE 2015

Ardoña John Andrae BSMARE 2017

Arindain Gabril BSMARE 2015

Augusto Johanna BSBA-FM 2018

Aying Eric BSCA 2018

Bacus Richard BSMARE 2016

Baguio Carl Vincent BSMT 2016

Baguio Klied BSMARE 2017

Banaag Larnie BSMARE 2018

Basilgo Rengie Adrielle BEED 2018

Bayaton Catherine BSOA 2018

Bensi Sheera Althea Marie BSIE 2018

Berizo Buena Risa BSBA-MA 2018

Bernes Adrian BSMARE 2018

Bigno Junrey BSCpe 2018

Borromeo John Paul BSCRIM 2017

Café Jeffrey BSMARE 2013

Calimot Evangelyn BSBA-FM 2018

Canales Lara Jeane BSA 2018

Cañon Mark Jayson BSHRM 2017

Canseco Ryan BSIT 2017

Cape Jose Niño BSCpe 2014

Casinillo Hope Marie BSIE 2018

Castillo Ian BSMARE 2016

Castor John Philip BSMARE 2018

Ceniza Clarence Marlo BSMT 2017

Cerezo Ma. Jairah BSOA 2018

Ceron Jhun Paul BSBA-MA 2018

Clores Mark BSBA-FM 2018

Colmenares Alan BSMT 2017

Compañero Arcelie BEED 2018

Concon Jeson BSBA-MA 2018

Cruz Charles Joshua BSMT 2018

Cuico Michelle BSOA 2018

Dela Rita Rezel Maria BSCRIM 2018

Docor Ray BSMT 2017

Duaman Marc Eric BSMT 2014

Ducante Mae Zosyl BSBA-FM 2018

Ego-ogan Louie BSMT 2018

Enorme Mark Joshua BSMT 2018

Espra Wenzal Mae BSBA-FM 2018

Fanuncio Olpiano Jr. BSMT 2018

Gabijan Lord Allen BSMT 2014

Galamiton Christine BSBA-FM 2018

Galo Eliezer BSMARE 2018

Garcia Mark Leand BSMARE 2018

Garcia Nico BSMT 2017

Garela James Ryan BSMT 2017

Gastador Genesis BSMT 2016

Gobaton Jan Carlo BSMT 2016

Goboy Rasel BEED 2018

Gungob Niño Joy Augustine BSMT 2017

Hiyas Elsie Marie BSIE 2017

Igot Hans Christian BSCA 2018

Inot Milky BSED 2018

Inot Wenly SEACAST 2017

Intong Mary ANnn BEED 2018

Itol Jenet BSED 2018

Juntilla Eric BSMARE 2015

Kaneyama Jan Michael BSMARE 2018

Labrador Stephanie Christian BSMARE 2018

Lamboson Cristina BSBA-FM 2018

Larga Lora Mae BSCA 2018

Lavador John Rey BSMT 2017

Macatuggal Bernard BSMARE 2018

Medalla Anna Therese BEED 2018

Mendoza Kenneth BSBA-MM 2018

Miala Neo BSMARE 2016

Micarsos Steven BSMARE 2018

Mijares Fredie Jed BSMT 2018

Moniño Dexter Jake BSMT 2018

Napone Revodem BSED 2018

Ngujo Brian BSMT 2015

Ngujo Crestore ACT 2007

Ochea Normelito BSMT 2018

Orquillas Karlo James BSMT 2016

Palabio Valjan BSBA-FM 2018

Palang Jonjay BSMARE 2014

Patalinghug Dianne BSCRIM 2018

Patalinghug Rhea Mae BEED 2018

Pejante Marites BSHRM 2012

Pellejera Jeah BSIE 2018

Pepito Marivic BSC-BM 2008

Pilo Noemi BEED 2018

Platero Mansueto Jr. BSMARE 2012

Pogoy Sheila Mae BSBA-MA 2017

Potot Juliet BSBA-MM 2011

Potrido Niño Angelo BSIE 2018

Quiling Neil BSME 2018

Quiño Jade Juriah BSMT 2018

Racaza Enen Faith BEED 2018

Rapada Jaime Jr. BSMARE 2017

Real Rey Jerome BSMT 2017

Regidor Rejoice BSMARE 2016

Ricanillo Shella Mae BEED 2018

Roble Nenier BSMARE 2017

Salindo Christian BSMT 2018

Santos Christopher BSMT 2017

Semillano Chedrick BSMT 2018

Sendrijas Jenevie BSHRM 2018

Sentillas Gaspar Jr. BSMARE 2018

Signe Brett BSMT 2017

Silangan John Paul BSED 2018

Silawan Jackielou BSBA-MM 2018

Soco Eric John BSMARE 2015

Sondo Jay Ann BSED 2018

Sosas Eloisa BSBA-FM 2018

Sumiller Reymar BSMT 2016

Sunggayan Lui BSMARE 2017

Tabla Jonathan BSMT 2018

Tago Acdam BSBA-MA 2018

Tandog Alfie BSHRM 2017

Torregosa Alvin BSMT 2017

Trazona Junebeth BSMT 2018

Trimidal Sherry May BEED 2018

Tubo John Ryan BSMT 2016

Tutor Erwin Jake BSMT 2016

Ursonal Grace BSBA-MA 2017

Valendez Grant Vincent BSMT 2018

Villamor Kenn John BSMT 2015

Villarin Mar Niño BSMT 2013

Ybañez Franklin BSMT 2013

Ybañez Jezze Rey SEACAST 2018

Ysa-al Niño Evander BSMT 2017

One thought on “IDs Released as of November 24, 2018”

Leave a Reply