IDs Released as of October 1, 2019

Abanid Alfee BSMARE 2016

Ampater Loreta BSHRM 2019

Aparici Jason BSCRIM 2019

Aquino Jirah BSED 2019

Arinaza Jameson BSCA 2003

Arong Christianne BSBA-MM 2019

Bagay King JB Romanoff BSCA 2018

Basillote Judinia BEED 2012

Baunsit Ivy Mae BSBA-FM 2019

Bautista Lloyd BSMARE 2019

Belleza Tarrah Beianne BSCA 2019

Binarao Cris Daniel BSMT 2017

Booc Marian Aubrey BSOA 2019

Borbajo Mark Glen BSMARE 2019

Cabahug Kharyn BSBA-FM 2019

Cadeliña Khen Daffodel BSHRM 2018

Calo Bobby BSMT 2019

Camancho Jerwin BSHRM 2018

Canico Sheilla Mae AHRM 2019

Canja Jannede BSIT 2019

Canoos Neilsidric BSMT 2018

CAsag Apaul Jean BSCRIM 2019

Castil Donesa BSHRM 2019

Castro Nathaniel Brayn BSCPE 2016

Cawit Darnes BSMARE 2017

Codiñera BSMARE 2018

Concepcion Linette Maxine BSCA 2019

Daligdig Nikki Abigail BSA 209

Daño Sharmaine BSHRM 2019

Dejito-Abellana Elvie 2007

Dongon Mary Eden AHRM 2019

Dormentes Ruvelyn BSCRIM 2019

Ducante Marlon BSECE 2008

Egoc Welmar BSCRIM 2019

Elarcosa Stephen BSMT 2017

Escalante Arlan BSMARE 2018

Escudero Mary Divine BSBA-HRDM 2019

Estardo Mary Ann BSBA-MA 2019

Gabison Dwayne Keane BSMT 2018

Gadiane Charles BSIT 2019

Gallos Fatima BSBA-MM 2019

Garcia Rey Bryle BSMT 2011

Gelig Regina BEED 2019

Gibraltar Reynheart BSA 2019

Gingoyon JOna BSA 2000

Godinez Prince BSMARE 2013

Granil Louis Joseph BSMT 2017

Gungob Jonathan BSMARE 2017

Habuhab Cheryl BSMT 2017

Incorporado Maria Faye BSMARE 2019

Jarina Anna Bel BSA 2001

Kho Peter BSMT 2019

Lahoy lahoy James Carl SEACAST 2019

Laida Justin BSMT 2014

Longakit Flordeliza BSECE 2018

Lopez Junalyn BEED 2009

Lubanga Mark Louie BSMARE 2019

Lucernas Jhamila BSCA 2019

Lumangtad Glen Carlo BSCA 2018

Makaandal Alshyeed BSCRIM 2019

Malagapo Jeremiah BSMT 2017

Manango Jay BSA 2019

Mangubat William BSCRIM 2008

Maquinad Niño Adrian BSMARE 2019

Melecio Karl Adrian BSCS 2019

Mirasol Rolando BSMARE 2016

Mompar Eddie BSMARE 2014

Mondido Geran Dale BSCRIM 2019

Monleon Niel Anthony BSCRIM 2019

Montealto Roger BSMARE 2017

Morata Jerrel SEACAST 2018

Morre Albert BSIT 2006

Morta Denis Joy BSMT 2016

Naya, John REil BSMARE 2018

Nazareno Danielle BSMARE 2019

Ngujo Neil Arvin BSMARE 2015

Ochea Jungie BSCRIM 2019

Ornopia Kyle BSMT 2017

Pacilan Airene BSIE 2019

Pada-on Patricia Nicole BSCRIM 2019

Pagsiat Ma. Juvie BSED 2014

Palomares Yric BSED 2008

Pantorilla Robert Jick BSHRM 2019

Pastoril John Alber BSMT 2017

Patac Jasper BSMARE 2019

Peñalosa Aruel BSMT 2018

Pepito Rodolfo BSMT 2017

Peregrino Joy Me BSBA-MM 2019

Pontemayor Maria Nica BSCA 2019

Pusing Joseph Dredd BSMT 2016

Ramento BSMARE 2018

Remolador Den Louise BSIE 2019

Reuyan Marclouis BSMARE 2018

Roble Louella BSBA-HRDM 2011

Rodrigo Jane Lonaveve BSIE 2019

Ruiz Lucky Fortune BSIE 2019

Saludar Mary Nance BSBA-HRDM 2019

Santos Rose Ann BSCA 2019

Santua Gerard BSMARE 2019

Siaton Nicole Kate BSED 2019

Simbulas Riche BSMARE 2019

Sinogbuhan Khirsteen BSMT 2019

Son Cres Mariann BEED 2019

Sumilhig Kenvallery BSCA 2019

Tahil Jason Rey BSMT 2015

Tampos Enrique BSMARE 2013

Tocmo Kenneth BSMT 2017

Toledo Alfonso Gabriel BSIT 2019

Tomongha Trixie BSOA 2019

Torred Irishjane BSCA 2019

Torreon Louie Verr ACT 2017

Torrevillas Mark BSECE 2008

Ursal Diosdado BSMT 2017

Verdadero Emil John BSMARE 2017

Verdoquillo Russel Keith BSMT 2017

Yonzon Jeva BSECE 2019

Yrap Jerry BSMARE 2019

Zulueta Gilbert BSBA-MA 2014

Leave a Reply