IDs Released as of March 15, 2019

 

 

Abanid Earl Jake BSMT 2017

Ancero Danica Faith BSMT 2017

Ares Raul Charles BSMARE 2017

Argallon Kyle Joemar BSCA 2019

Arnejo Rey BSIT 2017

Arsua Aldrian BSMT 2019

Ayuban Fhebie Marie BSED 2018

Balios Keneth Denzeil BSMT 2017

Balundo Maria Joyce BSIT 2009

Baril Jessieca ACT 2016

Basilio Dianne Kate BSBA-MA 2019

Belia Simeon BSMT 2016

Blaza Markregan BSBA-MA 2019

Bolambao Joelito BSMARE 2015

Bustillo Erl May BSECE 2018

Cabardo Jessie James BSBA-FM 2017

Cañete Liam Joseph BSMARE 2018

Cañete Rhejane Rose BSIE 2018

Daniel Neil BSMT 2019

Daño Mark BSMARE 2017

Dayuday James BSMT 2017

Dela Cerna Lloyd Kherson BSMT 2019

Dela Peña Judieta BEED 2010

Dinoy Irvin Louie BSMARE 2016

Eguna Jibbie BSCpE 2018

Elano Kennith SEACAST 2018

Espina Orviale Earl BSMT 2018

Famulagan Ma. Jean BSMT 2019

Gayres Ruel Jr. BSMARE 2018

Igot Pamela BSOA 2017

Jorquia Macreynold BSIT 2018

Labajo John Rey BSMARE 2016

Linao Marvin BSMARE 2016

Lupian Leizel BSCA 2018

Manulat Emmabelle BSBA-FM 2019

Mendoza Kryst Uriel BSMT 2018

Mollaneda Shery Nae BSN 2010

Montaño Keith Axl BSMT 2017

Nengasca Joseph BSMT 2018

Onod Arland BSMT 2017

Ouano Luwilgie BSMT 2015

Panoy Diosdado BSCRIM 2018

Pantinople Maria Jessa BSBA-MA 2019

Prejan Garry Noeh BSEE 2018

Reyes Dave BSCRIM 2018

Sab Mark Genesis BSIT 2018

Sandoval Rizon BSMARE 2018

Saniel Sage Alen BSMT 2018

Sumalinog Raven Marie BSBA-MA 2019

Tejero Noemie BSBA-MM 2019

Tero Carlyn Mae BEED 2016

Teves Bryan Archie BSMT 2016

IDs Released as of March 1, 2019

Alvarez Jerome BSMARE 2016

Badiang Hazel Mae BSBA 2019

Beduya Patjen Robert BSCA 2009

Burasca Juniel BSMARE 2019

Canencia Jomerick BSMARE 2016

Canete Jinky Ann BSBA 2018

Cerezo Ma. Jairah BSOA 2018

Dequito Roschelle Glaiza BSHRM 2019

Galagar Geraldine BSBA 2019

Humpay Kenneth BSCA 2018

Marchan Kevien BSMT 2016

Matidios Janica Jane BSBA 2019

Muñez Klent Lloyd BSMARE 2017

Navarro Rochelle BSBA 2019

Obregon Gerson BSMARE 2018

Omandac George Kevin 2019

Pangatungan Edelyn BSBA 2019

Rigodon Ralph BSHRM 2018

Sabellana John Brylle BEED 2019

Tuyor Laiza May BSCRIM 2017

IDs Released as of February 21, 2019

Adalia Fatima BSCA 2017

Alcala Lea BSBA-MA 2019

Alfante May Rose BSBA-MA 2019

Andales John Rey BSBA-MA 2019

Angtud Bonilyn BEED 2015

Armohila Renalyn BSBA-MA 2019

Baguio MA. Lourdes BSBA-MA 2019

Balauta Judeliza BSBA-MA 2019

Bandala John Dave BSCA 2019

Bantiles Ralp Luigi BSMT 2019

Barrientos Albert BSBA-HRDM 2018

Basia Dennis BSMT 2019

Berame Angela Mae BSBA-FM 2019

Bihag Anthony BSCA 2019

Bilagantol Jeric BSMARE 2015

Blaza Mark Regan BSBA-MA 2019

Bojos Regina BSBA-MA 2018

Bonghanoy Karyl Catherine BSBA-MM 2018

Brufal Sharaine Shane BSBA-MA 2019

Bulay Baby Grace BSBA-MA 2019

Cajes Diana Jane BSCA 2019

Calandingan Jelly Ann BSBA-MA 2019

Camingao Ma. Jamaica BSCA 2018

Campaner Kristen BSBA-MA 2019

Canillo Louie Jay BSMT 2017

Cutamora Archie BSMT 2015

Degollacion Mariedith BSCA 2019

Dela Cerna Lloyd Rherson BSMT 2019

Delechos Joshua BSCA 2018

Delima Marjorie BSBA-MA 2019

Delos Reyes, Kim Vergel BSMARE

Dinopol Evangeline BEED 2018

Espina Honey May BSBA-MA 2019

Hermosilla Princess BSBA-MA 2019

Hinautan Carlos BSBA-MA 2019

Ibalez Melody BEED 2018

Igot Anna Luna BSA 2018

Inoc Adrian Jay BSBA-FM 2018

Inoc Julie Ann BSBA-MA 2018

Jonota Ian BEED 2019

Jumao-as Noe BSMT 2017

Labrada Danah BSHRM 2018

Lanticse John Rey BSMARE 2016

Laurea Dian BSBA-MA 2019

Laurente Jassenn BSECE 2018

Leyva An BSED 2019

Lofranco Catherine BSBA-MA 2019

Lopez Kaevin ASHRM 2018

Lumongsud Mardin Joseph BSMARE 2018

Malahay Abner BSIT 2014

Manato Fryr Eri BSCpE 2019

Mercader Hazel Anne BSBA-MA 2019

Mondares Eugene BSMARE 2011

Necesario Jean Rose BSIT 2018

Noquera Lovely Mae BSBA-MM 2019

Omamalin Kent Daryll BSMT 2017

Orada Carlos BSBA-HRDM 2011

Pacinio Jovie May BSBA-MM 2019

Paladin Avegale BSCRIM 2018

Paquibot Reynna BSBA-MA 2019

Pilapil Peach Bryll BSMT 2016

Pino Kattleya Era BSBA-MA 2019

Pitogo Korinalyn BSBA-MA 2019

Pogoy Bynn Bryle BSMARE 2016

Polpol Charity Mae Dianne BSBA-MA 2018

Quimbo Catherine Joy BEED 2014

Quismundo Reo BSMARE 2016

Ricaborda Kim Lester BSMT 2015

Rojas Jhanicen BSBA-MA 2019

Sanchez Ericke BSCA 2018

Sanchez Fritz Chuck BSMT 2016

Senerpida Cherrie Dianne BSBA-MA 2019

Serencio Christian Moises BSMARE 2013

Siaton Virginito BSCA 2018

Sing-an Elvin BSMARE 2014

Sobiono Ana Mae BSBA-MA 2019

Suson Frederick BSBA-MA 2019

Tampus Cherry BSBA-FM 2017

Taneo Anne Therez BSBA-MA 2019

Tapusok Jose Azriel Jr. BSCOE 2019

Tayo Jandel BSCRIM 2018

Tenebro Bryan BSMT 2014

Tungal Mike Kenly BSME 2018

Ursal Janine BSBA-MM 2019

Uy Jessa BSCRIM 2018

Ybañez Arbel BSIE 2018

Ybañez Mace Donia BSIT 2018

Zanoria Antoinette BSBA-MA 2017

IDs Released as of January 25, 2019

Abrasado Michael Angelo BSME 2017

Ando Queenee BEED 2018

Augusto Sheimsan BSMT 2017

Austria Jophet BSMT 2015

Berido Jorge Vincent BSMT 2016

Cabalay James Paul BSMARE 2015

Cal Jose Mari BSMT 2018

Canuday Reymar BSMT 2017

Delos Santos Reymarch BSMARE 2013

Dianon Gerard Luke BSEE 2018

Dosado Nicole Mocis BSMT 2019

Duero Justine John BSMARE 2016

Dungog Emerson BSMT 2018

Enriquez Andrey BSMT 2015

Gabijan Daisyrae Joy BSED 2018

Goc-ong Angelo Jr. BSMT 2013

Invento Gheo Jade BSMT 2017

Labarro Edmar BSMARE 2017

Laping Renabel BSBA 2018

Maloloy-on Ruben BSME 2018

Manto Jonathan JR. BSCA 2017

Mecaydor Karl Roland BSMARE 2017

Miscala Kristomar BSMT 2018

Montibon Demel BSMARE 2016

Pabilada Sarah Mae BSHRM 2011

Pacamarra Ryan BSMT 2017

Pitogo Zandro BSCA 2018

Quijano Stephanie BSBA 2018

Senerpida Jhonrie BSMARE 2015

Tumanda Meljun BSMARE 2015

Velez Aveguel BSHRM 2018

Villarante Crisjohn Pelagio BSMT 2012

Ybañez Christian BSMARE 2015

IDs Released as of January 17, 2019

Adarna Rowell BEED 2018

Ancot Francis Domm BSME 2018

Antipuesto Glene BSMARE 2018

Aquino Paulo Delfin BSME 2018

Arcangeles Joyce BSIT 2018

Augusto Joecile BSBA 2018

Baguio Nicky BSBA 2017

Baguio Rey Anthony BSMT 2018

Berdin Juliet BEED 2018

Bitong Gemwil BSMT 2017

Cagatulla Raymond III BSMARE 2014

Calapis Arthur Benedict BSMT 2018

Catipay Mervin John BSMARE 2018

Daño Rommel BSMARE 2017

Delos Reyes Maricel BSIT 2018

Dinglasa Kevin BSMT 2013

Enriquez Laurence BSMT 2018

Espino Nestor AHRM 2018

Garcia Jefferson BSMT 2016

Hermosa Ervin John BSMT 2017

Jayme Loyd Stephen BSCPE 2018

Jumamil John Gilbert BSMT 2017

Kuan Tracy Marie BSHRM 2017

Lagura Feliz Mae BSA 2018

Lao Mark Joe BSMT 2017

Maravillas Godwin BSMARE 2018

Morales Jaymar BSMARE 2012

Nuñez Vicente BSCRIM 2018

Oppus Gabriel BSIT 2018

Ouano Kimberly BEED 2018

Pentoy April Ann BSIT 2018

Pinzon Zandro BSMARE 2017

Rabanes Mark Loue BSMT 2016

Salac Lord D’ Mae BSBA 2016

Samon Marck Anthony ACT 2018

Samonte Nesette Jean BEED 2018

Sumayang Honey Rose BSED 2018

Tecson Nori May BSA 2010

Tudtud Christee Ann Mary BSCA 2018

Tumulak Antoinne BSOA 2017

Tuñacao Deborah ACT 2018

Yuson Darico Jay BSMARE 2016

IDs Released as of January 11, 2019

Aban Ray Emmanuel BSMT 2015

Abing Juvilyn BSIT 2008

Abraham Abram BSED 2018

Alarde Jethryl Fritz BSMT 2017

Alivio Ariz BSMARE 2015

Allaba Irene BSMT 2016

Amorin Lee Robin BSMT 2017

Andales Maricar BEED 2018

Apa Teresita BEED 2008

Aquino Gerald BSMARE 2012

Arellano James Christian BSMT 2017

Baflor Joevelle BSECE 2018

Baquero Jerome BSMARE 2016

Batac Idex BSMARE 2015

Bengil John Kevin BSMT 2012

Bernardo John Ernie BSMT 2016

Bihag Jessie Darel BSMARE 2016

Cabagon Gelberto BMARE  2018

Cajes Kareen BSIE 2018

Callao Liezel BSBA-MM 2018

Campion Nancy BSED 2017

Cañete Danica BSED 2018

Carreon Mark Jayson BSMT 2017

Cartilla Jaypee BSMT 2017

Casinillo Excell BSMT 2017

Cosep Ludwig Van BSMARE 2018

Cosep Lyille Michael BSHRM 2018

Crusio Jennelyn BSED 2018

Cuizon Earl James BSCA 2018

Daño Renea Jane BSBA-HRDM 2018

Dela Peña Lemmuel BSED 2018

Enopia Jose Jordan BSMARE 2018

Espinosa Ian Kenneth BSMARE 2013

Fallorina Larry James BSMT 2017

Garapan Marc Lanley BSMT 2017

Garcia Erika Sharmaine BEED 2018

Garrido France Regie BSIE 2018

Gilig Polly-Ann BSED 2018

Godinez Arnniel BSMT 2015

Hernandez Jayson BSMARE 2015

Ibanez John Michael BSMT 2018

Jimenez Ian BSMT 2018

Labares Aquino III BSIT 2018

Lagang Liezel BEED 2018

Lambayan Joshua BSCA 2018

Lawas Warren Jay BSMT 2015

Libut-Libut Joren BSMT 2017

Longakit Loreen ACT 2017

Loquinario Roel BSMARE 2017

Lorca Noe BSMT 2015

Magos Phebe Joyce BSMT 2017

Malinao Anthony BSMT 2018

Malingin Cherry Mae BEED 2018

Malingin Mherra Mae BSED 2018

Millor Froilan BSMT 2018

Monares Alma HRM 2012

Monteagudo Roland Roy BSIT 2018

Montecillo Jhonna Mae BSED 2018

Montero Mark Gabriel BSMT 2017

Narra Irene BSBA-MM 2018

Nator James Raven BSMARE 2018

Navarro April Lyn BSBA-MM 2016

Ngujo John Chrysostom BSMARE 2018

Nobleza Janine BEED 2018

Norbe Mario Jr. BSMARE 2018

Nuñez Danny ACT 2008

Nuñez Jay Van BSMARE 2018

Nuñez Metche Ann BSCA 2017

Omerez Janeto BSCA 2018

Omolon Annalou AHRM 2004

Patalinghug Earl Justin BSMT 2017

Pedroza Harry BSC 2018

Peña Lucky Jay BSA 2014

Pepito Mickel BSMT 2018

Percela John Theresse BSMT 2016

Pino John Vincent BSBA 2018

Puebla Angel BEED 2018

Quiño Gerry Jr. BSMARE 2017

Ramirez Shela Mae BSBA 2018

Ricarte Rosanna BEED 2018

Rosaceña Wendel BSCRIM 2018

Rosales Mark Ian BSMT 2016

Saga Jom BSCRIM 2017

Santiago Raymund BSCRIM 2018

Serrano Angelo Louise BSCS 2017

Sobiono John Carlo ACT 2018

Supo John Mikel BSMT 2017

Tanduyan Glecille BEED 2018

Togonon Ireneo Jr. BSMT 2015

Tomongha Anthony Duane BSMT 2017

Turbanos Rodaliza BEED 2018

Ugtong Jasper BSCA 2018

Ventigan Bien Joseph BSMARE 2018

Yosores Neluna BSHRM 2018

IDs Released as of November 26, 2018

Abrasada Ian Dave BSED 2018

Abucay John Gilbert 2016

Acedo Randy BSMT 2018

Alejandria Wesley BSMARE 2018

Alindajao Ramon BSED 2007

Apa Dexter BSMARE 2015

Ardoña John Andrae BSMARE 2017

Arindain Gabril BSMARE 2015

Augusto Johanna BSBA-FM 2018

Aying Eric BSCA 2018

Bacus Richard BSMARE 2016

Baguio Carl Vincent BSMT 2016

Baguio Klied BSMARE 2017

Banaag Larnie BSMARE 2018

Basilgo Rengie Adrielle BEED 2018

Bayaton Catherine BSOA 2018

Bensi Sheera Althea Marie BSIE 2018

Berizo Buena Risa BSBA-MA 2018

Bernes Adrian BSMARE 2018

Bigno Junrey BSCPE 2018

Borromeo John Paul BSCRIM 2017

Café Jeffrey BSMARE 2013

Calimot Evangelyn BSBA-FM 2018

Canales Lara Jeane BSA 2018

Cañon Mark Jayson BSHRM 2017

Canseco Ryan BSIT 2017

Cape Jose Niño BSCpe 2014

Casinillo Hope Marie BSIE 2018

Castillo Ian BSMARE 2016

Castor John Philip BSMARE 2018

Ceniza Clarence Marlo BSMT 2017

Cerezo Ma. Jairah BSOA 2018

Ceron Jhun Paul BSBA-MA 2018

Clores Mark BSBA-FM 2018

Colmenares Alan BSMT 2017

Compañero Arcelie BEED 2018

Concon Jeson BSBA 2018

Cruz Charles Joshua BSMT 2018

Cuico Michelle BSOA 2018

Dela Rita Rezel Maria BSCRIM 2018

Docor Ray BSMT 2017

Duaman Marc Eric BSMT 2014

Ducante Mae Zosyl BSBA 2018

Ego-ogan Louie BSMT 2018

Enorme Mark Joshua BSMT 2018

Espra Wenzal Mae BSBA 2018

Fanuncio Olpiano Jr. BSMT 2018

Gabijan Lord Allen BSMT 2014

Galamiton Christine BSBA 2018

Galo Eliezer BSMARE 2018

Garcia Mark Leand BSMARE 2018

Garcia Nico BSMT 2017

Garela James Ryan BSMT 2017

Gastador Genesis BSMT 2016

Gobaton Jan Carlo BSMT 2016

Goboy Rasel BEED 2018

Gungob Niño Joy Augustine BSMT 2017

Hiyas Elsie Marie BSIE 2017

Igot Hans Christian BSCA 2018

Inot Milky BSED 2018

Inot Wenly SEACAST 2017

Intong Mary ANnn BEED 2018

Itol Jenet BSED 2018

Juntilla Eric BSMARE 2015

Kaneyama Jan Michael BSMARE 2018

Labrador Stephanie Christian BSMARE 2018

Lamboson Cristina BSBA 2018

Larga Lora Mae BSCA 2018

Lavador John Rey BSMT 2017

Macatuggal Bernard BSMARE 2018

Medalla Anna Therese BEED 2018

Mendoza Kenneth BSBA 2018

Miala Neo BSMARE 2016

Micarsos Steven BSMARE 2018

Mijares Fredie Jed BSMT 2018

Moniño Dexter Jake BSMT 2018

Napone Revodem BSED 2018

Ngujo Brian BSMT 2015

Ngujo Crestore ACT 2007

Ochea Normelito BSMT 2018

Orquillas Karlo James BSMT 2016

Palabio Valjan BSBA 2018

Palang Jonjay BSMARE 2014

Patalinghug Dianne BSCRIM 2018

Patalinghug Rhea Mae BEED 2018

Pejante Marites BSHRM 2012

Pellejera Jeah BSIE 2018

Pepito Marivic BSC 2008

Pilo Noemi BEED 2018

Platero Mansueto Jr. BSMARE 2012

Pogoy Sheila Mae BSBA 2017

Potot Juliet BSBA 2011

Potrido Niño Angelo BSIE 2018

Quiling Neil BSME 2018

Quiño Jade Juriah BSMT 2018

Racaza Enen Faith BEED 2018

Rapada Jaime Jr. BSMARE 2017

Real Rey Jerome BSMT 2017

Regidor Rejoice BSMARE 2016

Ricanillo Shella Mae BEED 2018

Roble Nenier BSMARE 2017

Salindo Christian BSMT 2018

Santos Christopher BSMT 2017

Semillano Chedrick BSMT 2018

Sendrijas Jenevie BSHRM 2018

Sentillas Gaspar Jr. BSMARE 2018

Signe Brett BSMT 2017

Silangan John Paul BSED 2018

Silawan Jackielou BSBA 2018

Soco Eric John BSMARE 2015

Sondo Jay Ann BSED 2018

Sosas Eloisa BSBA 2018

Sumiller Reymar BSMT 2016

Sunggayan Lui BSMARE 2017

Tabla Jonathan BSMT 2018

Tago Acdam BSBA 2018

Tandog Alfie BSHRM 2017

Torregosa Alvin BSMT 2017

Trazona Junebeth BSMT 2018

Trimidal Sherry May BEED 2018

Tubo John Ryan BSMT 2016

Tutor Erwin Jake BSMT 2016

Ursonal Grace BSBA 2017

Valendez Grant Vincent BSMT 2018

Villamor Kenn John BSMT 2015

Villarin Mar Niño BSMT 2013

Ybañez Franklin BSMT 2013

Ybañez Jezze Rey SEACAST 2018

Ysa-al Niño Evander BSMT 2017

IDs Released as of November 24, 2018

Abrasada Ian Dave BSED 2018

Abucay John Gilbert 2016

Acedo Randy BSMT 2018

Alejandria Wesley BSMARE 2018

Alindajao Ramon BSED 2007

Apa Dexter BSMARE 2015

Ardoña John Andrae BSMARE 2017

Arindain Gabril BSMARE 2015

Augusto Johanna BSBA-FM 2018

Aying Eric BSCA 2018

Bacus Richard BSMARE 2016

Baguio Carl Vincent BSMT 2016

Baguio Klied BSMARE 2017

Banaag Larnie BSMARE 2018

Basilgo Rengie Adrielle BEED 2018

Bayaton Catherine BSOA 2018

Bensi Sheera Althea Marie BSIE 2018

Berizo Buena Risa BSBA-MA 2018

Bernes Adrian BSMARE 2018

Bigno Junrey BSCpe 2018

Borromeo John Paul BSCRIM 2017

Café Jeffrey BSMARE 2013

Calimot Evangelyn BSBA-FM 2018

Canales Lara Jeane BSA 2018

Cañon Mark Jayson BSHRM 2017

Canseco Ryan BSIT 2017

Cape Jose Niño BSCpe 2014

Casinillo Hope Marie BSIE 2018

Castillo Ian BSMARE 2016

Castor John Philip BSMARE 2018

Ceniza Clarence Marlo BSMT 2017

Cerezo Ma. Jairah BSOA 2018

Ceron Jhun Paul BSBA-MA 2018

Clores Mark BSBA-FM 2018

Colmenares Alan BSMT 2017

Compañero Arcelie BEED 2018

Concon Jeson BSBA-MA 2018

Cruz Charles Joshua BSMT 2018

Cuico Michelle BSOA 2018

Dela Rita Rezel Maria BSCRIM 2018

Docor Ray BSMT 2017

Duaman Marc Eric BSMT 2014

Ducante Mae Zosyl BSBA-FM 2018

Ego-ogan Louie BSMT 2018

Enorme Mark Joshua BSMT 2018

Espra Wenzal Mae BSBA-FM 2018

Fanuncio Olpiano Jr. BSMT 2018

Gabijan Lord Allen BSMT 2014

Galamiton Christine BSBA-FM 2018

Galo Eliezer BSMARE 2018

Garcia Mark Leand BSMARE 2018

Garcia Nico BSMT 2017

Garela James Ryan BSMT 2017

Gastador Genesis BSMT 2016

Gobaton Jan Carlo BSMT 2016

Goboy Rasel BEED 2018

Gungob Niño Joy Augustine BSMT 2017

Hiyas Elsie Marie BSIE 2017

Igot Hans Christian BSCA 2018

Inot Milky BSED 2018

Inot Wenly SEACAST 2017

Intong Mary ANnn BEED 2018

Itol Jenet BSED 2018

Juntilla Eric BSMARE 2015

Kaneyama Jan Michael BSMARE 2018

Labrador Stephanie Christian BSMARE 2018

Lamboson Cristina BSBA-FM 2018

Larga Lora Mae BSCA 2018

Lavador John Rey BSMT 2017

Macatuggal Bernard BSMARE 2018

Medalla Anna Therese BEED 2018

Mendoza Kenneth BSBA-MM 2018

Miala Neo BSMARE 2016

Micarsos Steven BSMARE 2018

Mijares Fredie Jed BSMT 2018

Moniño Dexter Jake BSMT 2018

Napone Revodem BSED 2018

Ngujo Brian BSMT 2015

Ngujo Crestore ACT 2007

Ochea Normelito BSMT 2018

Orquillas Karlo James BSMT 2016

Palabio Valjan BSBA-FM 2018

Palang Jonjay BSMARE 2014

Patalinghug Dianne BSCRIM 2018

Patalinghug Rhea Mae BEED 2018

Pejante Marites BSHRM 2012

Pellejera Jeah BSIE 2018

Pepito Marivic BSC-BM 2008

Pilo Noemi BEED 2018

Platero Mansueto Jr. BSMARE 2012

Pogoy Sheila Mae BSBA-MA 2017

Potot Juliet BSBA-MM 2011

Potrido Niño Angelo BSIE 2018

Quiling Neil BSME 2018

Quiño Jade Juriah BSMT 2018

Racaza Enen Faith BEED 2018

Rapada Jaime Jr. BSMARE 2017

Real Rey Jerome BSMT 2017

Regidor Rejoice BSMARE 2016

Ricanillo Shella Mae BEED 2018

Roble Nenier BSMARE 2017

Salindo Christian BSMT 2018

Santos Christopher BSMT 2017

Semillano Chedrick BSMT 2018

Sendrijas Jenevie BSHRM 2018

Sentillas Gaspar Jr. BSMARE 2018

Signe Brett BSMT 2017

Silangan John Paul BSED 2018

Silawan Jackielou BSBA-MM 2018

Soco Eric John BSMARE 2015

Sondo Jay Ann BSED 2018

Sosas Eloisa BSBA-FM 2018

Sumiller Reymar BSMT 2016

Sunggayan Lui BSMARE 2017

Tabla Jonathan BSMT 2018

Tago Acdam BSBA-MA 2018

Tandog Alfie BSHRM 2017

Torregosa Alvin BSMT 2017

Trazona Junebeth BSMT 2018

Trimidal Sherry May BEED 2018

Tubo John Ryan BSMT 2016

Tutor Erwin Jake BSMT 2016

Ursonal Grace BSBA-MA 2017

Valendez Grant Vincent BSMT 2018

Villamor Kenn John BSMT 2015

Villarin Mar Niño BSMT 2013

Ybañez Franklin BSMT 2013

Ybañez Jezze Rey SEACAST 2018

Ysa-al Niño Evander BSMT 2017

IDs Released as of November 12, 2018

Abucay Regie Mae BSED 2018

Abuda Eli James BSMT 2018

Abuda Rotsie BEED 2018

Aguilar Kathlen BSBA 2018

Alaan Luckwell BSCRIM 2018

Albano Lordelito BEED 2018

Alburan Leizel BSME 2018

Alilangan Joselito BSMARE 2017

Allecer Kenken BSCRIM 2013

Allecer Mark Anthony BSCE 2018

Almogia Roque BSMT 2018

Almoroto Jumar BSMARE 2014

Alpuerto Patrick Vincent BSMT 2016

Amit Gene Edward BSIE 2014

Amores Carla May BSED 2009

Añana Ronald BSEE 2018

Ando Loe BSA 2018

Ando Robin Hood CCS 2018

Angtud Clint Clifford BSCA 2018

Aniscal Melcasedec BEED 2018

Antig Ivy Marie BSED 2018

Apiag Meriel Khim 2016

Aquino Arvin BSMARE 2016

Arboleda Karl BSMT 2015

Armamento Janet BEED 2018

Arong Jeffrey BSED 2018

Arong Judith BSHRM 2012

Arreglo Lorienx Christopher BSMT 2015

Arriesgado Dave BSCRIM 2018

Arrofo Bensen BSMARE 2012

Auditor Lemie BSED 2018

Avila Jessa Mae BSED 2018

Bacaling Dennis BSMARE 2014

Bacalso Marlyn BSBA 2018

Baguio Carla BEED 2018

Baguio Eutemio Jr. BSCRIM 2018

Baguio Kitoch BSCA 2017

Baguio Uaieo BSCRIM 2018

Bahinting Niño BSMT 2015

Balajadia Kenneth Paul BSMT 2012

Baldomero Eunice Ghen BSED 2018

Bañez Ryan Christian BSBA 2018

Bangud Lovely Ruffanel BSN 2012

Banguis Mark Gil BSMT 2018

Baran Harold BSMARE 2015

Barnego Marvin BSCRIM 2018

Baron Maico BSMT 2016

Basaca Jannie Edelyn BSCRIM 2018

Bellanosa Vincent Rey BSMARE 2018

Bensi Jemima BSIE 2018

Bernaldez Ryan Crismin BSMT 2018

Boncato Jo Irish BEED 2018

Bongo Mark Lloyd BSIE 2018

Booc Richie BSCRIM 2018

Borromeo Apple BSMT 2016

Buanghog Cheenee Maiza BSC 2010

Buco Rb Lou BSCRIM 2018

Bugtai Dexter BSCRIM 2018

Bulgado Joyce BEED 2018

Butalid Isabelo Jr. BSCRIM 2018

Cabanban Arc Francis John BSMT 2016

Cahilig Rogen Arvy BSMARE 2018

Calimbot Rhaven Jade BSMT 2015

Cameros Rodel BSIE 2018

Canonigo Lornito BSMT 2018

Caparroso Kingly BSCRIM 2018

Caramelo Mary Christ BSED 2018

Carano-o Mark Tyrone BSHRM 2018

Carreon Jan Peter BSCRIM 2018

Casanova Renes SEACAST 2018

Cayanong Ejaye BSCA 2018

Cea Krista Angela BSCA 2018

Cebu Hazel BEED 2018

Cinco Jovelyn BSED 2018

Congson John Martin BSED 2018

Consigna Sherry Ann BSCRIM 2018

Cosep Zachelle Chloe Mae BSCRIM 2018

Cretecio Miko Jun BSMT 2016

Crisostomo Wendell BSIE 2012

Cuaresma Ruwin Mae BSHRM 2018

Cuenca Jackelyn BEED 2018

Curaraton Randolf BSCRIM 2018

Daang Israel BSIT 2017

Dadap Janine Grace BEED 2018

Daguel Alberto Jr. BSCRIM 2018

Dagupio Ruth Naomi BSCRIM 2018

Damayo Julius Joseph BSCRIM 2018

Daño Jakeniel BSCRIM 2018

Dayonot Mieko Paula BSHRM 2018

Dejito Adrian Keith BSMT 2014

Del Castillo Lynjo James Jr. BSMT 2018

Dela Cerna Carlo BSMT 2015

Dela Cruz Cindy BSBA 2017

Dela Peña Vanessa BSIT 2018

Delima Sheryl BSED 2018

Digal Christian Jade BSCRIM 2018

Dignos Reneebel BSCA 2018

Dinoy Dave Bernard BSMARE 2013

Diola Jamelawrence BSMARE 2015

Donque Ivan Kaye BSBA 2018

Dormentes Gelbert BSCRIM 2018

Dumangcas Joselito BSMT 2018

Dungog Parkly BSCRIM 2018

Duran John Raymar BSMARE 2018

Dy Rown Kerl BSMT 2013

Edulan Glenn BSCRIM 2018

Entero Jarstien BSMT 2013

Escultor Mary Joy BSED 2018

Fagyan Allister BSMARE 2018

Falcon Arvin BSCA 2018

Fernandez Reyjomer BSIT 2012

Flores Khimler BSCRIM 2018

Fuentes Chona BEED 2018

Gastador Rhea Mae BSBA 2018

Gencono Chris John BSCA 2017

Giangan John Vincent BSMARE 2017

Gimena Reggie BSCRIM 2018

Goc-ong Violeta BEED 2018

Golosino Franklin BSMARE 2018

Gongob Sherry Ann BSED 2018

Gonzales Edwin BSMT 2018

Grado Niceas Jr. BSMARE 2018

Guinita Darwin Rey BSMT 2018

Heramil Ian Jasper Dwight BSMT 2016

Heyrosa Jane BSED 2018

Igot Mikee BSED 2018

Imperial Mark Gil BSHRM 2018

Imperial Michelle BSHRM 2018

Jayme Joshua BSMT 2018

Josol Janet BSBA 2018

Juanite Vhon Jezraelle BSCRIM 2018

Judaya Christian Luid BSMT 2016

Jumao-as Mark Anthony BSCRIM 2018

Jumao-as Yvonne Nieva BSED 2018

Kiamco Marison BSED 2018

Lamoste Jesiel BSED 2018

Lareta Jayson BSCA 2017

Lariba Henmar BSMT 2018

Lauron Mark Clovis BSMARE 2015

Lawas Axcel Ros BSHRM 2018

Lianza Pearly Rosette BSHRM 2008

Litang Kelp Clyde BSMT 2018

Llido Justin BSMT 2018

Loquete Claire Ann BSCRIM 2018

Lucernas John Gilbert BSCA 2018

Lugod Christian Romano BSMT 2017

Lumagsao Carlo BSCRIM 2018

Madayan Sarah BSED 2018

Madera Rodnie Christian BSMT 2016

Madriaga Mehdarlyn BEED 2018

Maguate Michelle BSCRIM 2016

Malig-on Nilo BSCA 2018

Manalo Edelyn BSED 2018

Mangompit Jay Fel BSMT 2016

Maranga Steve Mart BSIE 2017

Mata Nessa BEED 2018

Matugas Ivy Mae BEED 2018

Maurillo Edward BSMT 2017

Mayor Christine BSN 2018

Medalla Jhun Niño BSCA 2018

Mejares Fredie BSIE 2018

Mejia Catherine Carol BSCRIM 2018

Mendoza Caroline Jane SEACAST 2017

Menguito Niñon BEED 2018

Mesa Jescel BEED 2018

Miñoza Kiara BSMT 2018

Mondejar Cynel BSMT 2018

Montealegre Juliet BSCRIM 2018

Montejo Rif Bardleigh BSMT 2016

Monterto Mabelle BSBA 2018

Moradas Karen BSCRIM 2018

Morata Syrah Mae BSCRIM 2018

Murcia Mel BSCA 2014

Najarro Nicole Ann BSBA 2017

Naling Arnie BSCRIM 2014

Ngujo Claire BEED 2018

Noel Joshua BSCA 2017

Nunez Jerson BSMT 2018

Obiedo Wilmar BSCRIM 2018

Omega Arnold-wil BSMT 2018

Ompad Jonel BSCRIM 2018

Opalalic Dionecio BSED 2018

Orinday Arnel BSCRIM 2018

Ornopia Jack BSMT 2015

Oyao Kenneth BSMT 2018

Padao Ralph Juden BSMT 2018

Pagat Azarel Jerem BSCRIM 2018

Pagobo Adrian BEED 2018

Paladin Avegale BSCRIM 2018

Pangilinan Jhesli Jon BSMARE 2016

Pansag John Michael BSCRIM 2018

Paquibot Erilyn BEED 2018

Pedire Candy Veniece BSED 2018

Pelimer Quinn Paul BSMT 2015

Pepito Lyndon BSCRIM 2018

Pepito Matt Louie BSMT 2016

Placibe Douniemer James BSCA 2018

Pogoy Jundel BSMT 2015

Powell Joana BSCA 2008

Projimo Kenji John BSIT 2017

Prosia Jenno BSMT 2015

Pulvera Ange BEED 2018

Purisima Lynlen BSCRIM 2018

Radjaie Adrian Kent BSIT 2018

Ragasajo Ma. Gemma AHRM 2004

Rala Nancy BSHRM 2018

Ramirez Raynhel BSMT 2017

Ranoa Aiman Kylle BSCRIM 2018

Remolador John Joseph BSMT 2018

Remonde Chamvers Joe BSCA 2018

Rentucan Lilibeth BSED 2018

Reuyan Reswin BSMT 2013

Ribo Theo Jay BSMARE 2018

Rigonan Kharl Shem BSMT 2013

Riveral Kenneth BSMT 2018

Rondina John Carl BSMARE 2016

Rosacena Junrey BSIT 2013

Rosales Julivie BSBA 2018

Rosende Karl Vincent BSCA 2018

Sabarat Jonailah BSED 2018

Samontina Dejen BSBA 2018

Sanchez Carl Andrie BSIE 2016

Santos Mark John BSMT 2015

Sasing Kimvincent BSMARE 2018

Sauro Junrey BSMARE 2018

Sayas Anna Grace BEED 2018

Semblante Elven BSCRIM 2018

Senerpida Princess Novamb BSCA 2018

Seno Jhan Michael BSMT 2018

Silangan Manelyn BSBA 2017

Silva John Albert BSMT 2016

Sintos Charme BSED 2018

Socobos Daryll BSMT 2017

Solante Kenneth BSMARE 2016

Subingsuning Jasmin BSBA 2018

Suelo Dan Kenneth BSMT 2018

Suico Mary Joseph BSED 2012

Sumalinog Janilo BSMT 2015

Supapo Ian BSMT 2018

Tabanao Edward BSCRIM 2018

Taer Charlie BSCRIM 2017

Talandron Charisse Mae BSCRIM 2018

Tampus Ike BSMT 2015

Tarrayo Alec Martin BSMT 2018

Tolentino Ryle Red BSMT 2016

Torlao Angel BSCA 2018

Torrevillas Victor Angelico BSMT 2016

Troncoso Fritz Von BSMT 2018

Tumongha Harwin BSMT 2016

Tumulak Jennelyn BSHRM 2011

Unabia Vinzen BSMT 2016

Viernes Kevin Jay SEACAST 2017

Villarta Carl Anthony BSMT 2016

Wapiri Leonalyn BSBA 2018

Ybañez Jurymae Rose-Ann BSCA 2018

Ymbong Joy Cebelle BSCA 2018

Yray Lovelyn BSMT 2018