IDs Released as of June 5, 2018

Abanid Arjee BSMARE 2015
Abarientos Frences BSBA 2018
Abasin Loelyn BSBA 2018
Abrasado Anciento BSCRIM 2018
Abunado Luigi Isabel BSED 2018
Acampado Jackelyn BEED 2007
Acosta Aaron Cristopher BSMARE 2018
Adolfo Jan Allysa BSBA 2018
Aglipa Doniel BSMARE 2018
Albona Jiezel BSED 2018
Alcordo Coleen BEED 2018
Alferez Jimil BSMT 2018
Alforque Narkemm BSMARE 2018
Alibong Angeli BSBA 2017
Alindajao Paul BSMT 2018
Alipoyo Arnel BSHRM 2018
Alivio Jenny BSED 2018
Alivio Jr. Abello BSN 2018
Alolor Ian BSMARE 2017
Amoin Ronalie BSBA 2018
Amores Karlo BSN 2008
Amores Spencer BSME 2018
Amorin John Bernard BSCRIM 2018
Amorin Randy BSCRIM 2017
Ampalayohan Carmela BSC 2009
Anajada Eduardo BSCRIM 2017
Andaya Lourenz BSMT 2018
Anhao Christian Carl BSMT 2016
Anib Prime BSMARE 2018
Añora Ria Mae BSED 2018
Apa Christlyn BSBA 2018
Aparece Gerrammi BSED 2018
Apas Kevin BSIE 2018
Apatan Ana Jane BSBA 2018
Aquino Rhofel BSED 2018
Archival Sherwin BSMT 2018
Ardines Jezreel BSMARE 2018
Ardinez Jemar BSMARE 2014
Arenasa Eden BEED 2018
Aresma Chessie BEED 2018
Arong Yeddah BSHRM 2018
Asis Joemar BSMARE 2015
Baclado Geralyn BSBA 2018
Baculao Richell 2018
Bacus Harry BSCRIM 2018
Baguhin Connie BEED 2018
Baguio Rizaldy BSIT 2018
Bajenting Andrew Gel BSMT 2018
Baldon Rheana Olga BSCA 2018
Barrientos Regil BSBA 2017
Basilgo Gladys BSED 2018
Batucan John Adrian BSMT 2018
Batuigas John Rian BSME 2017
Bautista Luwela Mae BSBA 2018
Belocura Analyn BSED 2018
Belonguel Arlyn BSIT 2016
Bentulan Cynthia BEED 2018
Berdida Deborah BEED 2018
Bernales Janine BSBA 2018
Betarmos Desiree BSA 2018
Bilocura Alebert BSCRIM 2017
Blones Ginalyn BSN 2018
Bongcaras Kristine BEED 2018
Booc Abraham BSME 2017
Borbajo Ian Alexis BSMT 2018
Boyles Neil Jude BSMT 2016
Boyonas Gilbert BSCRIM 2017
Brigoli Jose Neil BSME 2017
Briones Mary Joy BSED 2018
Broa Brenda BSBA 2017
Brosas Mardy BSED 2008
Budiogan Mary BEED 2018
Bulicatin Dave Alfred BSMT 2016
Bustamante Gerla Ann BSBA 2018
Butaya Kristel Mae BSBA 2018
Cabalero Raquel Mae BSED 2018
Caban Leonard BSCRIM 2018
Cabarles Jay BSMT 2017
Cagasan Phil James BSMT 2018
Calago Josericar BSHRM 2018
Camasura Mark Kennie BSMARE 2018
Campano Job BSED 2018
Campilan Katherin BSBA 2018
Canales Christine Joy BSCA 2018
Canania Jomer BSCRIM 2017
Canania Mary BSED 2018
Cañeda Cristal Mae BSBA 2018
Cañete Jvee BSCRIM 2017
Capacillo Flordeliza BEED 2018
Capisnon Marsha BSBA 2018
Caranzo Christian Geco BSMARE 2018
Carbojosa Araceli BEED 2017
Casarilla Esron BSMT 2018
Casas Queen BEED 2018
Casinilio Mark Anthony BSMT 2013
Casinillo Florido BSMT 2015
Casio Christian ACT 2017
Casio Nakiza BSBA 2018
Casio Randy BSMARE 2018
Castardo Bermil BSECE 2007
Castillo Marc BSMRE 2018
Cataquez Jay Anne BSBA 2018
Causin Dave BSMT 2018
Celeres Almarie BSBA 2018
Chil Jr. Seobyong BSMT 2016
Conde Noe BSMT 2016
Cortes April BSED 2018
Cortes Thea Mae BSN 2018
Cosep May Stone BSN 2018
Costan Elora Mae BSED 2018
Coton Sarah Jane BEED 2018
Cruz Hector John BSMARE 2018
Cruz Lloyd Aldin BSMARE 2016
Cuadrasal Lloyd BSMT 2014
Cuyos Christian James BSNAME 2015
Cuyos Mhart Jufith BSBA 2018
Dacoylo Cristy Mae BSBA 2018
Dagno Grezel BEED 2018
Dahil Jenica BSHRM 2017
Dalimot Gian Vindee BSMARE 2018
Daño Pedro William BSMT 2018
Dano Wydel BSMARE 2016
Dava Miguel Luigi BSMT 2018
David Edward Edison BSMT 2012
Dayanan Noel BSMARE 2018
Dayday Dave BSMARE 2015
Dayot Meragel BSED 2018
De La Peña Jullan BSBA 2018
Degorio Marven BSMT 2016
Dejano Zenith BSN 2018
Dela Rita Cance Ruth BSA 2018
Delfin Angelica BSBA 2018
Delima Daryl Jade BSMT 2013
Demecillo Mike BSMT 2018
Derder Jed BSMARE 2015
Derder John Moses BSMARE 2015
Derecho Philip Edward BSMT 2017
Derilo Allain BSMRE 2018
Diate Joan BSED 2018
Diente Jed BSMT 2018
Dinoy Jefferson BSMARE 2016
Dorde Jay Ross BSMARE 2017
Duaban Jecca BEED 2018
Ducay Cornelio BSCRIM 2017
Dumasmog Alvin Div BSMARE 2015
Egdamen Jay BSIE 2017
Ejem Hanna BEED 2018
Elarcosa Wesly BSA 2018
Elot Ranz Mikko BSMARE 2018
Empleo Jade Lanbill BSMT 2015
Enerlan Mikee BSCA 2017
Enricoso Eunice Joy BSED 2014
Enriquez Reyner BSCRIM 2017
Epundolan Anica BSA 2018
Esmeralda Jyl BSED 2018
Espina Jeff Kleus BSHRM 2017
Estaniel Hazzel Mae BSA 2018
Evangelista Edcel BSMARE 2018
Faelnar Bernadin Cassandra BSN 2018
Falcon Mhera BSED 2018
Fernandez Jirha BSBA 2017
Fernandez Johnrald BSMARE 2018
Fernandez Stephany Jean BEED 2018
Florentino Maris Stella AHRM 2018
Flores Alcain BEED 2018
Flores Brian BSMARE 2018
Flores Eunel Paul BSMARE 2018
Franco Christian Joshua BSMT 2018
Fuego Micro Peer Elrick BSMARE 2018
Fuentes Salem Caleb BSCRIM 2017
Fuerzas Jasmen BSBA 2018
Gabaisen Glenn Kristian BSN 2018
Gabayan David Roy BSMARE 2018
Gabilan Neil BSMARE 2018
Gabiñete Lornie BEED 2008
Galache Christian Red BSMARE 2018
Galanza Kenneth BSA 2018
Garcera Edmund BSMARE 2015
Garcia April BEED 2018
Garcia Elly BSMARE 2018
Garcia Mark Louie BSMARE 2018
Garcia Mirasol BEED 2018
Genovea John Francis BSMT 2018
Gerasta Nizzah BSBA 2018
Gilig Rothesa Mae BEED 2018
Gilig Vergel BSMT 2016
Go Jeither Kyle BSMARE 2018
Gomez John Ashley BSMT 2012
Gomez John Philip BSMT 2014
Gopo Emerson Lemuel BSMARE 2016
Gracia Keerah BEED 2018
Grey Eleanor ACT 2018
Guadalupe April Jones BSMARE 2018
Guardiario Marlo Jeff BSMT 2018
Guba Ma. Rossalex BSCRIM 2018
Guia John BSMARE 2018
Gumadlas Jamina BSIE 2018
Gutierrez Salvie Marie BSED 2018
Handugan Moriel BSA 2018
Hermosisima Justin Mikhail BSMT 2018
Hernandez Robert BSCRIM 2016
Heyrana Teresita BSHRM 2016
Hintipunan Glescy Ann BSA 2018
Ibano Kie BSED 2018
Igot Eleiza BEED 2018
Igot Joshua BSMARE 2018
Inot Ronalyn BSED 2018
Isales Ariz Cedie BSMARE 2018
Isales Joy Chaida BSBA 2018
Isiderio Gideon James BSMARE 2018
Jaloslos Jave BSMT 2016
Japitana Shiede BSBA 2018
Jebone Mc BSHRM 2017
Jubay Khristus BSMARE 2018
Juevesano Nythani BSBA 2018
Juezan Arijhay BSMARE 2018
Jusayan Churchil BSMT 2016
Justorba Erbie Ruth BSHRM 2017
Ko Jason BSCRIM 2017
Lacerna Sheena BEED 2018
Ladisla Alex BSMT 2018
Lagdamen Earl BSMT 2015
Lagrono Janelo BSBA 2011
Lamo Ruel BSMARE 2018
Latoja Paulo BSCRIM 2017
Latoreno Genevieve BSA 2018
Lauron Mark BSCRIM 2016
Legarde Hazel BEED 2018
Lepaopao Rhona BSED 2018
Lepatan Gary Dick BSMT 2014
Ligan Blessed Diane BSBA 2018
Limpangog Michael Angelo BSED 2018
Llagono Lee BSBA 2018
Loberanes Nikka BSBA 2018
Lofranco Ana BSBA 2018
Lolo John Caezar BSMT 2017
Lopez Dan Francis BSMARE 2018
Lubas Diane BSED 2018
Lumantra Herminigildo BSMARE 2012
Lungay Jo Phillip BSN 2018
Luzano Sherwin BSMT 2017
Madriñan Mark Laurence BSMARE 2018
Mainit Regie Lyn BSED 2018
Malagway Elmer BSBA 2017
Malangen Timothy BSMT 2018
Malinao Jason BSED 2018
Maloloy-on Leni BSIT 2010
Maloloy-on Nathaniel BSMARE 2018
Mangubat Jamaica BSHRM 2017
Mangubat Maria Dorian BSED 2018
Mangubat Tom George ACT 2017
Mapula Ernesto BSMARE 2018
Marentes Cherilyn BSIE 2018
Maribeth Tigue BSED 2018
Martinez Mae Theresa BSN 2018
Marturillas Kurt BSMARE 2018
Mata Vincent Kilven BSMT 2018
Melendres Jeffrey BSMARE 2018
Mercado Jeric Joseph BSIT 2018
Milana Andreana BSBA 2018
Miranda Daisymay BSHRM 2018
Miranda Prelelyn BSN 2018
Misa Benjo BSMT 2014
Moneva Menith BSBA HRDM 2018
Monticello Ryian BSMARE 2018
Morabe Regie BSN 2010
Morales Ian Paul BSMARE 2018
Mowit Christine BEED 2018
Muñez Irene BSED 2018
Nagabe Mary Joy AHRM 2018
Nebato Jade BSMARE 2018
Novo Joven BSIT 2018
Noynay Mary May BSED 2018
Nuñal Aubrey ACS 2003
Nunez Isagani BSMARE 2012
Obguia Franklin BSMARE 2018
Obrien Marguerite Alofa BSED 2018
Ofril Anname Grace BSED 2018
Olivar Joyce BEED 2018
Omolon Alenor BSBA 2018
Omolon Mary BEED 2018
Omolon Starlanie BSBA 2018
Ompad Gema BSED 2018
Ompad Joshua BSMARE 2014
Ong Pocholo Jehoshua BSMARE 2016
Opalla Albert BSCRIM 2017
Ople Michael BSMARE 2018
Orbino Joseph BSMARE 2018
Orillaneda Jenny Rose BSME 2017
Orongan Khent BSMT 2017
Oroyan Mary Grace BSBA 2018
Otarra Anna Lisa BSBA 2018
Otida Princess Dyne BSCA 2018
Ouano Dareen BSMT 2016
Oyao Genisis BEED 2018
Pableo Gerline Mae BSA 2018
Pagatpat Christian BSED 2015
Pagdilao Eric John BSMARE 2018
Pagobo James BSBA 2018
Pagobo Vangie HRM 2018
Pakib Cherub BSN 2018
Pananganan John Filomine BSMT 2018
Paquibot Geralph BSMARE 2018
Paquibot Mark Niño BSMARE 2015
Paquibot Nove Rose BSMARE 2018
Paquibot Zidney BSCA 2018
Pascual Kathleen BSBA 2018
Patalinghug Angel Jayson BSCRIM 2017
Patigayon Merben BSME 2017
Pauchano Angie BSOA 2018
Pauibot Reham BSBA 2018
Pepito Elgie BSBA 2018
Pepito Jane Karen SEACAST 2017
Petracorta Patrick BSCA 2018
Piañar Jennelyn BSIT 2018
Pilapil Roy Christian BSMARE 2018
Pino Kshathrias BSBA 2018
Pitogo Leah BSBA 2018
Plaras Jovert BSMT 2016
Pogoy Nove BEED 2018
Pogoy Wilmart BSIT 2018
Ponce Pamela BSBA 2018
Pono Miguel Christian BSMARE 2018
Potot Macleen James BSCOE 2018
Pretal Von BSMT 2018
Pulvera Isagani BSN 2010
Querubin Lilibeth ACT 2011
Quitong Jeff BSMARE 2018
Quitor Jr. Henry BSMARE 2018
Rabanes Mac BSMARE 2018
Rebise Diane BSED 2018
Recana Joseph BSMT 2016
Reyes Kevin William BSMARE 2015
Rosas Ana Rose BEED 2018
Rosellosa Recheil BSMT 2015
Ruelo IV Regidor BSMT 2018
Rufin John BSMARE 2018
Rulona Lawrence BSMT 2018
Salido John BSED 2018
Saludaga Clark BSA 2018
Salundaguit Christian Van Azen BSIT 2018
Sameon Dave BSBA 2018
Sanchez Erica Muriel BSBA 2018
Sanico Albert BSMARE 2018
Sapico Jay BSMT 2018
Satalan Hannah Antonette BSN 2018
Satinitigan Elma BSBA 2018
Sato Jayvee Christian BSMT 2018
Sayao Willard Kenn BSA 2018
Seares Ma. Irene BSBA 2018
Seno Rhea Mae BSOA 2017
Seno Vanessa Gail BSCA 2018
Si Richeleu Ira BSN 2010
Sijuela Mary Thesse BSN 2009
Sinday Jefry BSMARE 2018
Sontosidad Roel BSHRM 2017
Soon Terence BSMARE 2018
Sora Jenelyn BSCRIM 2017
Sorono Ivy DPE 2008
Suarez Honely BEED 2018
Subico Carjen BSBA 2018
Sumagang Daniesse Karen BSN 2018
Sumalinog Christian BSMT 2014
Sumile Katherine SEACAST 2017
Tabang Rey BSMT 2018
Tacunda Karlene Kim BSBA 2017
Tambayag Jennelyn BSED 2018
Tampus Ferly Jane BSBA 2017
Tampus Reymond BSIT 2018
Tampus Reyno AHRM 2017
Tampus Shemaryl BSIT 2011
Tamsi John Michael BSED 2018
Tan Stephen BSMT 2018
Tangaja Jessa BSBA 2016
Tango-an Prynce Ghareen BSMARE 2018
Tanoy Siegfred BSMARE 2018
Tiansay Justino Leon BSMARE 2018
Tillor Jeslie BSBA 2018
Toledo John Patrick BSN 2018
Tolero Joco BSMT 2015
Toring Mark BSMT 2015
Torres Rosemarie BSAOD 2017
Trajano Kharine BSED 2018
Trangia Anthony BSCRIM 2017
Tumamak Ezri Joah BSA 2018
Tumulak Fatima Raiza Aini BSN 2018
Tuñacao John Lee BSMARE 2014
Tuzon Jonamie BSBA 2018
Urdaneta Charlyn BSN 2018
Valentin Ricky BSCA 2018
Valenzuela Gene BSIT 2018
Vargas Reymar BSMT 2018
Velarde Dionesio BSMARE 2016
Veril Sheila BSED 2018
Villaflor Patricia Mae BSCA 2018
Villaganas Vicente BSMARE 2018
Villar Mary Aseneth BSIT 2015
Villarin Alex BSCA 2017
Villariza Goljay BSMARE 2017
Villegas April Rose BSN 2018
Wagas Carl Michael BSMARE 2016
Yap Jorvi BSCRIM 2017
Ybañez Dulce Rose BEED 2018
Ysulan Kate Maryel BSN 2018
Yu Sid Morrissey BSED 2018
Yurag Raymund BSIT 2017
Yuson Jennifer BEED 2018
Zanoria Flor Diane BSA 2018

IDs Released as of May 16, 2018

Abella El Jane Claire BSED 2018
Alagon Rachelle BSBA 2017
Alegrado Carlrod Michael BSMT 2018
Alforque Maria Genevieve BSN 2007
Alibangbang Jonell BSMT 2016
Almamento Anulo BSMT 2016
Ambalong Honey Mae BSMARE 2015
Amigo Glenn BSMARE 2014
Amistad April John BSMARE 2015
Amodia Lyka Jade BEED 2018
Apa Dexter BSMARE 2015
Aparici Jumar BSMARE 2018
Apit Kent Brylle BSMARE 2018
Arinaza Lyka BEED 2018
Atupan Kathleen BSBA 2018
Augusto Joana Marie BSN 2009
Augusto Vlademier BSMT 2016
Auza Jaykee BSBA 2011
Aying Jovert BSMARE 2015
Bacalla Rhea Mae BSCPE 2018
Bactol Jebie BSMT 2016
Baladjay Honey Jane BSED 2018
Balais Frank Paul BSBA 2017
Bansag Aiza BEED 2018
Bardon Gevirna BSN 2012
Baring Nova Rita BSED 2018
Bartonico Jay Mark BSME 2017
Baulo Norjanah BEED 2018
Bellingan Lilanie BEED 2018
Berdon Axl Dio BSIT 2017
Bering Claud Robert BSMT 2017
Bernaldo Fhelichie Marie BSIT 2017
Blanco Hernacely Joy BSMARE 2018
Booc Clyde BSMARE 2015
Broñola Jerwin BSMT 2018
Busque Hermie Jr. BSMT 2011
Cacayan Francis BSMARE 2018
Caminero Jovil BSMT 2018
Canencia Mary Jane BSMARE 2015
Canque Francis Anthony BSMT 2018
Canto Cristine Jane BSN 2011
Carandang Joshua Anthony BSMT 2017
Casinillo Jude BSMT 2015
Castillas Robell BSMARE 2015
Cayetor Joseph Xaviery BSMT 2016
Ceballos Rommel BSMT 2016
Conde Epe Jun BSMT 2013
Cuambot Ronnel BSCPE 2017
Cuevas Kieves Wency BSIT 2017
Cuizon Dhenver BSA 2013
Dagondon Justine Joshua BSECE 2017
Dano Anthony BSCA 2000
Degamo Beverly Rose BSHRM 2013
Del Rio Frederick II BSMARE 2012
Del Rosario Gay BSC 2006
Diola Jasmine BSED 2018
Dolorel Ivan Jannus BSMT 2016
Duenas Cherry Ann SEACAST 2017
Duhig Unilyn BEED 2018
Dumadag Lawrence BSBA 2017
Dumadapat Romel BSMT 2018
Dungog Jesse Lee BSMT 2013
Echavez Eric James BSEE 2017
Enriquez Vincent BSCPE 2017
Espina Lawrence Oliver Sean BSMARE 2018
Estrada Russel AHRM 1998
Estremos Ma. Jesha BSED 2018
Figuron Pete Alorin BSMARE 2017
Gam Renamie BSCRIM 2017
Garciano Reymund BSIT 2017
Gelay Ginalyn BSBA 2017
Gilbuela Louie BSMT 2018
Gilig Gil Joseph Emmanuel BSMT 2016
Gocela Ronie BSCRIM 2017
Guinita Sharmaine BSBA 2017
Hibaya Arthur John BSED 2018
Hiyas Lediza BSED 2018
Honrada Kim BSHRM 2016
Igot Clifford BSMARE 2015
Igot Melodie BSED 2018
Igot Peter Niño BSCOE 2008
Irasga Krizia Michelle BSHRM 2016
Jimenez Joseph Ark BSMARE 2014
Jumawan Jay Mar BSMARE 2018
Justiniane John Mark BSMT 2014
Labajo Merlina BEED 2006
Lanojan Jespel BSMARE 2013
Lanugon Junrie BSHRM 2017
Lawan Alimer BSMARE 2018
Llido Pergyn AHRM 2015
Llorente Arneil BSMARE 2018
Loberanes Lyca Jane BSED 2018
Lopez John BSBA 2017
Lozano Cathrese BSBA 2016
Macion Abigail BSBA 2018
Malbas Jonel BSBA 2017
Managaytay Brian Lee BSED 2018
Manugas Allen Ruby BEED 2018
Masalta Kline Mikaliv BSEE 2017
Melgo Jazrel BSMT 2016
Mendoza Allan Jay BSED 2018
Miasco Joan BEED 2018
Monsales Jason BSEE 2017
Morales Novie BSMARE 2018
Mula Jan Mejkal BSCRIM 2017
Ngojo Jieshan BSBA 2017
Noquera Jake Lloyd BSIT 2017
Ochea Pamela Paul BSED 2018
Ofiaza Wowie BSMARE 2016
Ogang Joshua BSMT 2018
Olbinado John Patrick BSA 2017
Oyao John Paul BSMARE 2016
Pacaña Francis Ian Andre BSMT 2018
Pajo Chrislyn BSED 2018
Palacio Vaniza Mae BSED 2018
Palaña Kristian Rey BSMARE 2018
Pantaleon Jade BSMT 2017
Pareja Dianne BSCRIM 2017
Payac Robert BSMARE 2016
Pepito Aaron Paul BSMT 2016
Pepito Alexis Jhon BSMT 2018
Pesigan Wayne Isidore BSMARE 2018
Polistico Marcial Jr. BSMARE 2016
Pongcol Teofilo Jr. BSED 2018
Ponpon John Khent BSMARE 2014
Rabina Mark Anthony BSMARE 2018
Ramil Genesis BSCRIM 2017
Retuya Ian Kim BSIT 2017
Reyes Lyndie BSED 2018
Reyes Rey Anthony BSEE 2017
Roble Kent Rodrigo III BSMT 2017
Rocamora Shaira Mae BSED 2018
Rodrigo Francis Ryan BSMT 2018
Rosende Donald BSMT 2014
Rule Zusette BSCRIM 2017
Sagario Carl Bryan BSMT 2015
Salinas Detleff BSMT 2018
Salvado John Rheno BSEE 2017
Sarvida Dassha Mae BSCOMPSCI 2017
Sasan Ma. Liza BEED 2018
Satera Christian Philip BSMARE 2014
Seblos Kevin Blair BSMT 2016
Seno Ron Adolf BSHRM 2017
Sequillo Hobart BSMARE 2015
Setenta Shella BSBA 2017
Siaton Ferdenand Emmanuel BSEE 2017
Simbajon Arman BSMT 2013
Solidor Kessiah Hannah BSBA 2016
Sullano Heir Roland BSMT 2018
Sumalinog Jovelyn BSED 2018
Tag-at Edrino BSMARE 2018
Talasan Lovely BSED 2018
Tanchuan Al Andrew BSMARE 2018
Tasic Joseph BSMT 2017
Tumulak Krizzia Jessa BSMT 2016
Turan Paul Vincent BSMT 2013
Udto Ma. Theresa BEED 2018
Vallespin Maridel BSBA 2017
Velasco Precious Mae BEED 2009
Villaceran Rassyl BSMT 2015
Villon Mariel BSED 2018
Visitacion Kirby BSMT 2016
Wagas Joseph BSBA 2017
Ybales James Ian BSMT 2012
Ybañez Ybamie BSBA 2017
Zanoria Vincent Caleb BSMT 2018

IDs Released as of May 15, 2018

Abano John Miguel BSIT 2018
Abequibel Gemmima BSED 2018
Alamar Ivy Mourie BSMARE 2018
Arceo Clark BSMARE 2018
Arellano Janina Aretha AHRM 2007
Aristan Nino BSBA 2018
Armenion Vevian BSED 2018
Aro Charlene BSIE 2018
Arriesgado Rotciv BSMT 2018
Baguio Genelyn BSED 2018
Baring Elbert BSCA 2016
Buaya Ari Joshua BSMT 2018
Cabasan Earl BSMARE 2018
Carnesil Regina BEED 2016
Catadman Jingle BSCRIM 2017
Clarabal Jonathan BSMARE 2018
Cubar Garry BSIT 2008
Cuyos Sofronio Jr. BSCRIM 2017
De Gracia Cliford BSA 2018
Dilao Benjie BSMT 2013
Dolera Erazon Mae BSED 2018
Eduyan Rhaian BSMT 2016
Espelita Leollayne BSMARE 2018
Estrada Lee Rei BSMARE 2018
Falingchan Mark BSMARE 2018
Galano Rosel BSMARE 2018
Galo Arlene Joy BSED 2018
Garcines Leonel BSMT 2017
Jorolan Michelle BSCA 2017
Juevesano Roberto Jr. ACT 2011
Juliata Julie May BSBA 2018
Lapeciros Revelyn BSCA 2017
Lucenara Lloyd BSMARE 2018
Malabanan Rom David BSMARE 2018
Pales Vivian BSIE 2018
Panonce Aldrin BSCRIM 2017
Patalinghug Delfin Jr. BSMARE 2016
Patron Aaron Kyle BSMARE 2018
Pepito Engien BSBA 2016
Peralta Earl Edmar BSMARE 2018
Quisay Yell BSBA 2018
Reponte Dave Louis BSMARE 2018
Reyes Wilfredo Jr. BSMARE 2018
Rivera Vincent Mhon BSMARE 2018
Salas Patricio BSED 2018
Santican Janina BEED 2018
Sedon Regine Lou BSCA 2017
Sinculan Francis Greggy BSMT 2018
Tampus Yvonne BEED 2018
Tan Diella Marie BSMT 2013
Tipon-tipon Daisy BSBA 2018
Tuico Reinna BSIE 2018
Villena Jupert BSMARE 2018

IDs Released as of April 4, 2018

Abarca Mikkee Mae BSMARE 2015
Abella Raven John BSMARE 2018
Amante Cherry Mae BSED 2018
Andrade Judy Ann BSBA 2017
Apduhan Jayson BSCA 2017
Arellano Jay Ian BSMT 2016
Atillo Jay Ian BSMT 2013
Aying Apolinario Jr. BSCRIM 2017
Babatuan Idjim BSMARE 2016
Baclado Edeline BSHRM 2017
Baring John Carlo BSMARE 2011
Baroman Guian Llewel BSMT 2018
Baynosa Jestoni BSMT 2013
Berdon Rowen Joyle BSCRIM 2017
Biol Jessa Mae BSOA 2018
Brion Marjorie Kate BSBA 2018
Brun Aljon BSMT 2013
Buagas Ferdinand BSIT 2010
Bulasa Louie BSMT 2015
Cabahug Kim Lowell BSMT 2012
Cabasan Jenny Fe BSIT 2017
Canaria Harly Dean BSMARE 2018
Capangpangan Cherrylyn BSHRM 2006
Casinillo Clime BSBA 2018
Concha Jochell Marie BEED 2018
Conda James Francis BSMT 2018
Coquilla Allan Rey BSMT 2014
Custodio Carl Louie BSMT 2013
Dajao Mark Joseph BSMT 2013
Dano Cherry Mae BSBA 2013
Dano Elwin BSBA 2016
De Vera Gleen Gabriel BSMT 2014
Del Mar Robin Jr. BSMT 2014
Dela Cuesta Vince Jacob BSMT 2017
Delos Santos Jay BSMARE 2017
Dinoso Crischelle Anne BSIE 2017
Dy Rommar BSMT 2013
Elaco Hanei Jhie BSMT 2013
Ferrer Irene Rhose BSBA 2017
Gualisa Editha BEED 2018
Jhunnyl Carinan BSMT 2015
Jumao-as David Moore BSIT 2017
Lagarbe Paul Vincent BSMT 2017
Lahaylahay James BSMT 2015
Lastomen John Roy BSC 2010
Ludivese Regen BSA 2017
Mahusay Maria Flora May BEED 2017
Makaandal Fatima Sherine BSBA 2018
Malaran Mary Grace BEED 2018
Manzo June Christian BSMT 2013
Maribao Jan Ray BSMT 2015
Marimat Leonard Jr. BSMT 2018
Masayon Fel Vincent BSMT 2012
Misa John Philipp BSED 2018
Molina Robertleo Nino BSMT 2015
Mostrales Dio Dexter BSMT 2018
Narsico Jessie BSMARE 2016
Nunez Mary Christine BSN 2007
Omang Juniel BSIT 2017
Oppus Jella SEACAST 2017
Palaran Kerr BSIE 2017
Pareja Ranen BSMT 2018
Quevedo Jerame BSIT 2018
Repunte Jesrael BSMARE 2016
Retulla Roi Lawrence BSMT 2018
Reyes Almira BSED 2018
Reyes David Jann BSMT 2018
Rodas Junel BSMT 2015
Rom Duke Lemuel BSMT 2017
Romelo Rodel BSHRM 2016
Ronquillo Jovan BSMT 2012
Roque John Rupert BSMARE 2018
Roz Aira Mariz BSBA 2017
Rubio Rudyard BSMT 2015
Sabulana Jean Rose BSED 2018
Sampan Mariane BSIT 2017
Savido Ria-Ann BSBA 2017
Savido Ria-Ann BSBA 2017
Setenta Jenith BEED 2018
Silawan Mary Lorraine BSHRM 2018
Siona Mark Kevin Van BSMT 2018
Sta. Ana Joel BSMARE 2018
Sugarol Mary Ann BEED 2007
Sumalinog Robert BSME 2018
Tabares Jake Stewart BSMT 2016
Tagactac Rovanni BSMARE 2018
Tajanlangit Rommel BSMT 2016
Tausa Gabby BSMARE 2016
Teves Clavel Mare BSBA 2017
Tindugan Ofelia BSIT 2017
Tumulak Dick James BSMT 2015
Ursonal Kenmark BSCRIM 2017
Vecio Analiza BEED 2018
Villamor Jeinecell BSIT 2008
Yap Aaron Zeth BSMT 2014
Yap John Sylvart BSIT 2017
Yngoc Darwin BSMARE 2014

IDs Released as of January 29, 2018

Abella Carine BSED 2017
Abenaza Odessa Antoneth BSBA 2017
Adlao Angel Rose BSMT 2016
Agunod Justin BSIT 2017
Ampater Jhune Rey BSMT 2017
Andrade Joshua AHRM 2017
Antiporda Gerald BSMT 2013
Ariola James Dominic BSMARE 2017
Arnan Louie BSMARE 2017
Arong Junryl BSMARE 2017
Asis Jenny Rose BSBA 2017
Bael Keven Rave BSMARE 2015
Basaka Hary BSMARE 2017
Bastillada Ninfa BSED 2017
Berdin Christian Paul BSCRIM 2017
Bermejo Stephen Jhon BSIT 2017
Bontilao Manny BSMARE 2015
Cabalhug Jude Rico BSMARE 2016
Cajes Jonathan BSMARE 2017
Canete Catherine DPE 2017
Canete Melody BSED 2018
Casarilla Esron BSMT 2018
Casinillo Kenneth BSMARE 2015
Cayunda Jenibel BSED 2008
Cenera Michael BSIT 2017
Colina Ethyl May BSED 2018
Corregidor Larissa ACT 2008
Desamparado Edmar BSCRIM 2017
Dolatre Mike SEACAST 2017
Draug Peter John BSMARE 2017
Elzeiber Abdalaziz BSMT 2018
Emboy Dex Charlie BSMARE 2011
Enyong Jelanie BEED 2017
Escoro Ali Cooper BSMARE 2016
Espina Esterlina AHRM 2001
Espinosa Marcris Nino BSHRM 2017
Estebat Efren BSCRIM 2011
Faunillan Mirasol SEACAST 2017
Glorioso Sosimo III
Imai Noemi BSED 2018
Intong John BSMARE 2016
Jandongan Julie May BSHRM 2017
Japana Elji Anne BSBA 2017
Jumao-as Asterio Jr. BSMARE 2015
Laurito Kenneth Mark BSMT 2016
Lawas Vince BSMT 2017
Llenes Mark Angelo BSMARE 2018
Mabale Mharnet SEACAST 2017
Macapiil Asyah BEED 2018
Macion Glenn BSECE 2017
Maglasang Ever BSMT 2017
Manog John Giovanni BSMT 2012
Mariscal Elenita BSA 2003
Martel Vircel BSME 2018
Matidios Judith BEED 2018
Matugas Irish BSN 2008
Mibato Joseph Evans BSMT 2017
Morales Lorvelyn BSED 2017
Morilla Divine BEED 2016
Ngujo Christian BSMT 2017
Ochea Iris BEED 2017
Ochea Jenelyn Mae BEED 2017
Omac Emeliano Jr. BSMARE 2017
Ong Jason BSBA 2017
Ortiz John Kevin BSMARE 2012
Pabillon Keane Reeve BSMT 2016
Pacana Mark Dane SEACAST 2017
Patron Rodolfo Jan BSECE 2018
Picardal Gia SEACAST 2017
Pino Clauder II BSMT 2016
Ponce Barry SEACAST 2017
Rala Raymond ACT 2017
Sanchez Jimboy BSMT 2017
Secoya Glenn Bert BSMT 2017
Secoya Janbert BSCS 2017
Sialmo Renelle BSMT 2017
Taboada Maria Nazren BSN 2007
Tejeros Jerome BSEE 2017
Tentativa Angelico III BSHRM 2017
Tubo Jonald Rey BSMT 2018
Tumulak Meljorie SEACAST 2017
Velasco Roldan AHRM 2000
Villegas Raphael Rae BSMT 2016
Ybarley Mc Mullen BSHRM 2017
Zanoria Stephanie BSED 2018

IDs Released as of January 10, 2018

Abano Ma. Teresa BEED 2017
Abanto Ruthcel BSOA 2017
Abao Joseph May BSMT 2014
Abarra Eric Noel BSMARE 2017
Abrau Gilby Bret BSMT 2014
Abris Bethchaida BSBA 2017
Agsamosam Laura BSIT 2017
Alban Rocelle Mae BSHRM 2017
Alfar Jennifer Ann BSHRM 2017
Alfeche Demie BSA 2017
Alivio Marjory BSBA 2017
Alolino Aldrin BSMARE 2017
Amarille Shalleny BSCS 2017
Amores Charmaine Kris BSBA 2017
Andales Michelle Nekka BSHRM 2017
Ando Mario Jess Nino BSCA 2017
Aquino Marrycar BSN 2008
Arcipe Sharmaine BSHRM 2017
Arong Prestine Jay BSCA 2017
Arranguez Johnnel BSMARE 2015
Atap Kristin BSED 2017
Augusto Joemer BSHRM 2017
Babatid Carl Christian BSME 2017
Bacalso Jobert BSCA 2017
Bachmann Johndell BSCS 2017
Bandajon Merreil BSBA 2017
Barte Jehan BSMARE 2017
Belando Jason BSA 2017
Belvestre Leoniesa BSBA 2017
Bercede James Reinhard BSMARE 2014
Beriarmente Geraldine BSED 2017
Berido Junel John BSMARE 2015
Bering Christelle Jayne BEED 2017
Bermudez Jovylle BSIT 2017
Bernaldo Kevin BSMARE 2015
Betinol Kenneth BSMARE 2015
Bolano Rushade BSMARE 2017
Bonglay Roed Jave BSMT 2015
Bonhan Clifford BSMT 2015
Bonsubre Symon BEED 2011
Bontilao Khent Louie BSMT 2016
Bontuyan John Carlo BSMARE 2015
Bontuyan Lyra Jane BSCRIM 2017
Boyles Christopher BSCA 2017
Cabahug Carlo Nino BSMT 2017
Caballes Giovanni BSMARE 2015
Cabanes Joice Adelle BSIT 2017
Cabanillas John Carlos BSBA 2017
Cabasan Anabelle BSIE 2017
Cabilao Marbert BSHRM 2017
Cabreros Rachiel BSCA 2017
Cadiena Jhoncel BSCOE 2017
Cadutdut Marjorie BSCA 2017
Cagadas Analiza BSBA 2017
Calipayan Christine BSHRM 2012
Cameros Steve Rainer BSBA 2017
Cando Osman Agustin BSMT 2013
Capua Lady Joy BSOA 2017
Castillo Ceddron BSN 2014
Celestial Arwin BSMT 2014
Celmar Kevin James BSMARE 2015
Ceniza Shine BSHRM 2017
Cole Kim Loreto BSMT 2017
Cosares Nino BSMARE 2017
Culpa Marilyn BSOA 2017
Daligdig Jomar BSMARE 2012
Daniel Daniel Jose BSMARE 2017
Daracen Jenaz BSHRM 2017
De Los Reyes Lerio Aiza BSBA 2017
Dela Rosa Paul Kin BSMT 2013
Densing Earl BSCRIM 2017
Dignos Jhen Claude BSMARE 2017
Dihayco Jonelle BSEE 2017
Dinoy Jonah Jr BSMT 2016
Elarcosa Christian BSMARE 2017
Emia Dian BSIT 2017
Escala Cherry Joy BSHRM 2017
Esmero Bernadette BEED 2017
Esperanza Reah BEED 2017
Flores Hazel Kate BSED 2017
Florita Rheldon Grant BSCRIM 2017
Flormata Mary Cris BSBA 2016
Formentera Mylchie BSBA 2017
Gabutan Virgen Rose BSED 2017
Gapo Ednalyn BSIT 2017
Garcia Jose BSMARE 2012
Garlet Mark Dennis BSMARE 2017
Gavas Liberty BEED 2017
Gerona Kent BSED 2017
Gimongala Crystyl Gay 2017
Gomez Mico BSCPE 2017
Ibale Juliver BSCRIM 2017
Ilado Marlou BSMARE 2016
Jaculbe Marichel BSA 2011
Jayme Jasmen BEED 2017
Judaya Peth Dave BSMARE 2017                                                     Lanotan Jerome BSHRM 2014
Lopez Rosette BSBA 2017
Lucero Christian BSED 2017
Lugao Eberlyn BSA 2017
Magdaraog Rosell BSBA 2017
Maglangit Mc Dowell BSCRIM 2017
Malbas Junrey BSBA 2017
Malinao Nathalie Nicole BSBA 2017
Maluyo Jerome BSMT 2017
Manago Marie Christ Joy BSOA 2017
Manliswe Inoue BSHRM 2017
Masalta Shechem BSBA 2017
Medalle Sam Chris Matthew BSMT 2017
Mercader Janine BSBA 2017
Mesias Difrick BSMT 2015
Mia Janice BSED 2013
Mompar Jojo BSBA 2017
Moncano Neil BSMARE 2013
Mondigo Gerry Margarito BSEE 2017
Moninio James Burdel BSEE 2017
Monsanto Melchor BSMT 2017
Monte Anajoyce ACS 1998
Monteadora Louie BSMT 2017
Montecillo Raffy BSBA 2017
Naputo Larry Joseph BSMT 2017
Nasiad Sean Robert BSMT 2013
Nellas Mann Yubi BSN 2009
Ngujo Khier BSMT 2015
Nunez Allen BSCRIM 2017
Ochea Mark Dexter BSBA 2017
Olegario Ramleigh BSMARE 2017
Oliamot Clydie BSCOE 2017
Omang Caroline BSA 2017
Ornopia Molen BSCRIM 2017
Panaguiton Kim BSMARE 2017
Panedo James Evans BSMT 2017
Pangatungan Lalaine BEED 2017
Paquibot Glorajane BSBA 2017
Paquit Gilmore BSMARE 2017
Paradiang Chris Ivan Dale BSMARE 2015
Pascua Aira Mae BSED 2017
Patalinghug Carlos BSIT 2017
Patalinghug Ramon Christopher BSMT 2015
Patatag Manilyn BSBA 2017
Patatag Philbert BSCA 2017
Pauner Jerry BSHRM 2015
Pausanos Princess Dresan BSBA 2017
Pepito Joseph BSCA 2017
Pino Chris Lyn BSBA 2017
Pino Marvin BSCA 2017
Polinga Asuncion BSIT 2017
Ponce Kent Joseph BSMARE 2014
Ponday Lovely BSHRM 2017
Premacio Vanessa BSBA 2017
Princesa John Darmel BSMARE 2017
Quinapondan Hannah Shiori BSHRM 2017
Ragas Regina BSCOE 2017
Ramas Paolo Russel BSMARE 2017
Ramirez Jun Maarc BSIT 2017
Roble Sheila BSIT 2017
Rocamora Philson BSIT 2017
Romanggar Dennis BSMARE 2016
Rosales Leo BSHRM 2017
Rubin Cristopher BSMT 2017
Rupinta Dave BSBA 2017
Saberon Allyn Ross BSBA 2017
Saenz Vyns BSIT 2017
Salinas Shiena Mariel BSHRM 2016
Samoranos Kimber Loyd BSMARE 2016
Sande James BSCPE 2017
Servano Fatima BSED 2017
Siarez Reymun Rell BSCPE 2017
Soco Evander BSIT 2017
Son Barley BSMT 2017
Suello Kylle BSMARE 2017
Suico Horace BSMT 2016
Suson Lorry BSMT 2015
Tabor Grace BEED 2017
Talatagod Anabelle BSBA 2017
Talingting Melona BSHRM 2017
Tambis Kevin BSMARE 2017
Tan Mae Rose BSBA 2017
Taneo Dennard Mark BSMARE 2012
Tatang Poul Steven BSIT 2016
Tibay Mary Grace BSBA 2017
Tigue Eric Jude BSMT 2010
Tinih Sandag BSCRIM 2017
Tomabini Mercedes BSCA 2016
Torregosa Rezel BEED 2017
Tumamak Kimberly Ann BSHRM 2017
Uy Ronald Jr BSMT 2014
Valle John Mark BSEE 2012
Villarta Joshua BSCPE 2017
Villaver Viannel BSHRM 2017
Wabina Rael BSEE 2017
Wagwag Ginalyn BSECE 2017
Ybanez Ellen Kristel BSBA 2017
Ybanez Katrine BSCS 2017
Ybanez Ma. Jennifer BEED 2017
Ylanan Allan BSC 2007
Zorbito Junerey BSMARE 2017

IDs Released as of December 11, 2017

Alegarme John Lee C. BSCRIM 2017
Alerta Roberto Jr. N. BSCRIM 2017
Alivio Jonahty M. BSIT 2017
Amistad Catherine N. BEED 2017
Andan Joventino M. BSMT 2017
Ando Roger L. BSCS 2017
Angelo Sherelyn S. BSBA 2017
Apondar Clayd C. BSCA 2017
Arcepe Dindo P. BSED 2017
Ardiente Ma. Cristhel B. BSED 2017
Arreglo Bryan G. BSMARE 2017
Barcenal Mario B. BSED 2017
Bolongon Mary Joy U. BSED 2017
Catindihan Jerald C. BSED 2017
Cosep Fe Marie BSCOE 2009
Cuizon Shemgie C. BEED 2017
Demape Mitch Love G. BEED 2017
Empedrado Ian Rey A. BSED 2017
Fernandez Renato Jr. T. BSIT 2017
Flores Fritz BSBA 2017
Golisao Neil N. BSMARE 2014
Grijaldo Arneil C. BSMT 2011
Hilodo Christian B. BSCA 2017
Igot John Kent C. BSMARE 2015
Judilla Joannie Kevin M. BSED 2017
Kilat Fidel Joseph D. BEED 2017
Limpangug Ruby Ann B. BEED 2017
Lumbab Sarah Jean C. BSED 2017
Maloloy-on Apolonio Jr. S. BSBA 2017
Malusay Nicole E. BSMARE 2015
Manalao Hidaya S. BEED 2017
Naquila Jerame BEED 2017
Nares Marian Mae A. BSED 2017
Omolon Paul E. BSMT 2012
Orat Christian G. BEED 2017
Ornopia Shenna BEED 2017
Panaguiton Edd Valen G. BSBA 2017
Patatag Gil M. BSMT 2004
Piamonte Irian C. SEACAST 2017
Potot Grethel L. BSBA 2017
Redondo Riza June B. BSIT 2017
Sagarino Anthony J. BSED 2017
Salapi Jeffdarwin B. BSMT 2017
Sancha Angelie E. BSED 2017
Sotto Lovely B. BSHRM 2017
Tepai Janell C. BSMT 2017
Tumulak Junnelve L. BSCA 2017
Verallo Debie Mae F. BSBA 2017
Ypil Angelyn L. BEED 2017

IDs Released as of September 15, 2017

Aguilar Earl Carlo BSMARE 2016
Alonzo Rodrigo Niño BSMT 2016
Amistoso Norwin BSED 2017
Arcilla Vary BSMARE 2014
Arda Kets Kevin BSMARE 2014
Avila Allaiza Marie BSED 2017
Baguio Christine BEED 2017
Bontuyan Ritchie Louie BSMARE 2014
Borja Joseph BSCA 2017
Borromeo Juanito Jr. BSCA 2017
Brigoli Jeramy BSCA 2017
Camansi Monique BEED 2017
Casallas Dave BSMARE 2017
Ceniza Fritzel Mari BSMARE 2013
Codilla Jordy BSMT 2014
Dayday Leo BSMT 2015
Desamparado Santiago BSMT 2011
Dibdib John George BSMARE 2017
Diola Ritchel BSMT 2012
Driz Galvin BSHRM 2017
Dumandan Donald BSMARE 2015
Endino John Rolan BSCA 2017
Fanilag Stergyn Mae BSN 2008
Garjas Albert Rey BSCA 2017
Gaso Jade Czar BSMT 2015
Genilla Jee BSBA-HRDM 2017
Gomez Ann Cristine BSMT 2016
Gulam Nurbina BSED 2017
Lariba Kiddie Boy BSMARE 2017
Layson John Rey BSED 2017
Lebosada Gladwin BSMARE 2015
Lugo Aldren BSMARE 2011
Macariola Miguel Alfonso BSCA 2017
Manatad Jubert BSCA 2017
Manatad Marie Jecel BSMT 2011
Masong Henriefel BSMARE 2015
Matidios Retchel BEED 2017
Matondo Maurice BSMT 2012
Mendoza Sir Junno BSMARE 2017
Montero Casi James BSMARE 2016
Nierra Shaquille BSCS 2017
Ofilanda Aljon BSMT 2015
Palma Anfernee Dylan BSMARE 2017
Pansacala Elma BSBA 2017
Paquibot Jessa Mae BSHRM 2017
Parilla Gem Francis BSMARE 2015
Pejo Jera Jean BEED 2017
Perez Lorenzo BSECE 2017
Petalcorin Robert BSMT 2013
Pontanar Jefrey BEED 2017
Prayon James BSMARE 2016
Rañoa Renjie Rey BSMT 2015
Regondola Manilyn BSED 2007
Repalda Kenth Ryan BSMT 2016
Rosalejos Mary Ann BSIE 2017
Saenz Blyn BSIE 2017
Sanchez Marc Loyd BSMT 2014
Taniola Renilo Jr. BSBA 2017
Verano Fraezy BSBA 2017
Vercide Godfrey Stil BSMARE 2015
Villaver Pegito BSMARE 2014
Vilo Giannigen BSED 2017
Wenceslao Ace BSCA 2017
Ybañez Charlotte Nicole AHRM 2017
Ybañez Ghemrick BSMARE 2016
Ybañez Vina Raissa AHRM 2016

IDs Released as of July 31, 2017

Abaño Riza P. BSED 2017
Abarquez Adrian M. BSED2014
Abarquez Charlie D. BSMT 2017
Agbay Princess Mae BSBA 2017
Agosto Jerome M. BSMARE 2017
Aguanta Ivy Marie B.BSBA 2017
Aguilos Kent A. BSMARE 2017
Albano Kenny Jean Lorie D. BSED 2017
Aligway Hazel Mae M. BEED 2017
Alipin Zul Albert G. BSMT 2017
Almamento Aidel N. BSBA 2015
Alo Roselyn Ann Y. BSED 2017
Amahoy Rizzalyn B. BSED 2017
Amba Salve P. BSIE 2017
Amerol Bimban P. BSMARE 2017
Amistad B. Shirley B. BEED 2017
Amistad Maricar L. BEED 2017
Amistoso Junel C. BSIE 2017
Amit Liza S. BSEE 2015
Amorin Jr. Elicio S. BSED 2017
Anadon Carol Ann V. BSHRM 2017
Ando Kristine Mae I. BEED 2017
Andrino Ranee Aiko E. BSIE 2017
Angtud Rielouie T. BEED 2017
Anito Jr. Pepito G. BSCA 2017
Apa Carren Jean O. BSED 2017
Arcillas Chona D. BSBA 2016
Ardevela Carlo S. BSMT 2015
Arganza Regie Ann M. 2017
Arong Joicel B. BSBA 2017
Arreglo Fercilia V. BSED 2015
Arriesgado Rueco Niño V. BSMT 2015
Ating Cir P. BSBA 2017
Aton James BSHRM 2012
Aying Noche C. BSHRM 2017
Baba William Bill M. BSA 2017
Bagalanon Marie Ronavie A. BSED 2017
Bagnol Joey V. BSHRM 2017
Balbuena Trisha Mae B. BSIT 2017
Balili Christine C. BSCA 2017
Banagua Via Mary C. BSED 2017
Bandolon Jeisah Jyne P. BSED 2017
Baribe Rica De Novah B. BSCA 2017
Batiller Adrian B. BSCA 2017
Batucan Joejen M. BSME 2017
Bayabian Jessel C. BEED 2017
Belocura Judelyn B. BSA 2017
Beltran Brayan A. BSCA 2017
Bensig Joseph Arthur M. BSED 2017
Bentulan Kevin Kline A. BSMT 2017
Berame Limlyn Jean M. BEED 2017
Berdon Joseph Elan A. BSME 2017
Bering Imee D. ASHRM 2015
Bermejo Mylene C. BSED 2017
Bernaje Debble Ann B. BSED 2017
Bihag Ritchel B. BEED 2017
Blanco Diana Rose D. BSBA 2017
Blanco Jill D. BSED 2017
Bohol Mark Evan G. BSBA 2016
Bomgamciso Jr. Teodosio D. BSED 2017
Bongcaras Patrice Joanne A. BEED 2017
Bonghanoy Domingo E. BSED 2017
Bontuyan Bronly Denpol O. BSEE 2017
Bout Hanz Martin V. BSCOE 2017
Boyboy Mary Grace M. BEED 2017
Brananola Sheila C. BSED 2017
Bugto Richelle C. BSCOE 2017
Bunac Zaira Mae V. BSED 2017
Bunso Merlito Jr. A. BSCA 2017
Cababaros Neljean P. BSCA 2015
Cabanday Rica Jane S. BSED 2017
Cabrejas Meralyn O. BSHRM 2017
Cagang Rijer Kent P. BSED 2017
Caiña Justine O. BEED 2017
Cala Evamie Gemm O. BSED 2017
Calaunan Jeza G. BSBA 2017
Calo Jr. Ramil Y. BSMT 2012
Camacho Ryz Keivin M. BSMT 2015
Caña Beem Lester P. BSMT 2016
Canserna Mera Grace D. BEED 2017
Cantutay Eric Jason A. BSMT 2017
Capoy Jonre C. BSME 2017
Caraquel En Marie P. BSCOE 2017
Casila Merry Wish U. BSA 2017
Castillas Ruby Ann P. BEED 2017
Castro Mary Catherine A. BEED 2017
Casul Ben Joe A. BSIT 2017
Catagcatag Camile Anne C. BEED 2017
Catao Lady-Lyn M. BEED 2017
Causapin Jyra Mea G. BEED 2017
Celes Jr. jeanrid A. BSMARE 2017
Centino Syrelle Jane N. BEED 2015
Cervantes Yeadah Marie S. BSIT 2017
Clemen Clare Mariz A. BSBA 2017
Colasito Christine A. BSED 2017
Conde Jessa Rose P. BSED 2017
Cortejos Lara Jean C. ACT 2017
Cose Ana Mayeth S. BEED 2017
Cuera Diannie Mae M. BSED 2017
Cuerbo Lealyn G. BSBA 2017
Cuizon Claudine T. BEED 2017
Cuizon Earl Carlo T. BSEE 2017
Daday Kirt B. BSED 2017
Dano Abegail M. BSED 2017
Dano Charlene M. BEED 2017
Dano Hezyl Marie B. BSIE 2017
David Maria Eda C. BSED 2017
Dayondon Ivann P. AHRM 2009
De La Torre Irene B. BEED 2017
De Luna Lizeth Mea S. BSED 2017
Deen Brian Alexander F. BSMT 2015
Defuntorum Fretchie S. BSBA 2017
Dejon Ray M. BSMARE 2017
Delima Carlo C. BSBA 2017
Densing Jessibel A. BSED 2017
Destacamento Neslen B. BSED 2017
Dimay Divine Grace L. BSED 2017
Dinoy Nimfa BSCOE 2017
Diva Roel D. BSED 2017
Dosdos Jaya Claire R. BSHRM 2017
Dumagan Chelsi Mea L. BSCA 2017
Dumaquita Julieta G. BSED 2017
Dungog Jennifer N. BEED 2017
Edaño Genelita L. BSED 2017
Edar Racheal Ann N. BEED 2017
Elivera Fred John L. BSEE 2017
Englis Winna S. BSED 2017
Entero Jesamy E. BSBA 2012
Eriz Jay Felicity M. BSHRM 2015
Escabas Ranyl N. BSMT 2015
Escaran Jelson V. BSHRM 2017
Escuadro Renalyn B. BEED 2017
Escultor Monica C. BSED 2015
Esperanza Vermhay T. BSED 2017
Espinosa Lora Mea H. BSBA 2015
Estaniel Egil Serg’s Z. BEED 2017
Estrella Jayson G. BSMARE 2017
Ewican Chealsea Faye M. BSED 2017
Eyas Rodenio A. BSED 2017
Fernandez Hillary Jane C. BSCA 2017
Ferrer Reo V. BSME 2017
Flores Jr. Danilo Y. BSBA 2017
Franconas Edlyn M. BSMT 2015
Garcia Sigfred Ryan M. BSIT 2017
Gatdula Mary joy C. BSCA 2017
Gecain Carmie Lhita F. BEED 2017
Genterone Jessie Marie A. BSBA 2017
Gerebese Rica O. BEED 2017
Gesulgon Marie Lou BEED 2017
Gilig James Louie J. SEACAST 2017
Goc-ong Jr. Rogelio M. BSMT 2013
Godinez Laarnnie M. BEED 2017
Gomez Stephen M. BSEE 2017
Gonzales Mae Angela A. BSCA 2017
Guinanas Orvillano D. BSIT 2017
Guinto Clyde W. BSCA 2017
Gungob Jocel D. BEED 2017
Ibasan Mark Anthony E. BSIT 2017
Icot Marigold N. BSED 2017
Igot Alexander D. BSA 2017
Igot Dave C. BEED 2017
Igot Janera A. ACT 2017
Igoy Joymie A. BEED 2017
Inehao Calvin Jr. M. BSCRIM 2005
Inot Marjorie D. BSIE 2017
Jalisan Al-Dwin B. BSMT 2015
Jao Christian Hurry R. BSED 2017
Jugalbot Edwin Aldrin C. BSMARE 2015
Jugarap Shena M. BSBA 2017
Jumao-as Salvie D. BEED 2017
Jumaya Ivy June M. BSED 2017
Labitad Ivan P. BSMARE 2014
Labo Maria Guada Pamela S. BSN 2007
Lagura Hannah Lyn D. BSBA 2017
Lamorin Rosavilla L. BEED 2017
Laña Rio B. BSED 2017
Lao Ray Anthony A. BSMT 2013
Laorden Niña Jean N. BSED 2017
Lapera Lalaine L. BSED 2017
Lasdoce Kenneth Jake G. BSIT 2017
Laurente Gladys Ann S. BEED 2017
Laurino Kie Gie G. BSMARE 2017
Lazarito Emmanuel R. BSCRIM 2017
Leornas Loudemay R. BSN 2015
Leyros Christian P. BSBA 2012
Librando Vergel C. BSMARE 2017
Lim Brandon A. BSMT 2015
Limbaga Norlyn D. BSHRM 2017
Limos Pyle P. BSMARE 2017
Llanita James Vergel C. BSED 2017
Louzon Gilbert S. BSMARE 2017
Lozada Danny Mae M. BSMT 2015
Luchavez Jenny M. BSCA 2017
Lugo Rochel O. BEED 2017
Mag-aso Eden Alma B. BEED 2017
Magdadaro Chrisma C. BEED 2017
Maghopoy Ritchiel M. BSMARE 2017
Malazarte Venjie G. BSCRIM 2015
Malingin Sheila P. BSIT 2017
Manayon Mark Ernest G. BSMT 2015
Manceras Meria A. BEED 2017
Mandawe Charity Vanessa BEED 2017
Mangubat Josievelle T. BEED 2017
Manisan Corazon B. BEED 2017
Mantalaba Hilrenz C. BSMT 2016
Manzanares Ivien Nik Cristian G. BSMARE 2017
Maranga Janice L. BSCA 2017
Masalta Al Mikel Z. BSCA 2017
Masandaan Karren M. BEED 2017
Maturan Neil Philip A. BSN 2015
Mendez Mary Grace BSBA 2017
Mendoza Jonathan Lexter V. BSCA 2017
Mendoza Jose Niño P. BSMARE 2015
Miego Ronalyn T. BEED 2017
Moncano Kristyl Anne R. BSBA 2017
Mondero Jessa U. BEED 2015
Montebon Jhonry B. BSA 2014
Montecillo Agnes C. BSBA 2017
Montecillo Relyn BEED 2017
Monteclar Geeza R. BSED 2017
Monteros Owen Stuart L. BSCA 2015
Montilla Aylene N. BSED 2017
Mosquera Ben Jason A. BSMARE 2014
Muchamiel Jake H. BSMT 2017
Napano John Christian S. 2017
Naparate Maria Katrin L. BSED 2017
Napisa Kristofferson BSMT 2017
Narvasa Evan Jaime BSN 2015
Ngujo Kevin O. BSCRIM 2015
Ngujo Russel A. BSED 2017
Noval Marjorie Kristina M. BSBA 2017
Nuñez Dexter Ian M. BSMARE 2014
Obando Joe Marie F. BSED 2015
Ocnas Axel Mae C. BSBA 2017
Ombajeno Perlyn A. BEED 2015
Ompad Melojen D. BSED 2017
Ompoc Jeryl D. BSCRIM 2015
Oracion Smile M. BSMARE 2017
Orbeta Jahfeihl Cid E. BSMT 2017
Orcullo Genu Nazareth L. BSMT 2017
Ouano Juna Vanesse N. BSED 2017
Oyao Amy O. BEED 2017
Oyao Daisy Marie C. BEED 2017
Padillo Reinalyn T. BEED 2017
Palacio James Roque E. BSME 2017
Palban James Noli G. BSMT 2011
Pangatungan Vachiba B. BSBA 2017
Pantaleon Neil Joseph T. BSMT 2017
Pantollano Levyluna E. BSIT 2006
Panugan Erika Paula M. BSCA 2017
Paquibot Archmarie M. BSED 2017
Paquibot Gloter Paul L. BSMARE 2015
Paraguas Mesael Thalia Mae C. BSCA 2017
Parame Mark R. BSHRM 2015
Paras Devoughna M. BSED 2017
Pareja Joseph Lourdemar P. BSHRM 2017
Paro Rolando Jr. A. BSMT 2017
Paseja Rhealen R. BSED 2017
Patalinghug Keralie Kim P. BSHRM 2017
Patrocinio Mitzell Ann I. BSCA 2017
Payos Ma. Antoneth C. BSED 2017
Pelayo Joselito S. BSMARE 2017
Pelimer Quennie Pearl Q. BSCA 2017
Pepito Kristine Keith D. 2017
Perez Joel Joseph B. BSMT 2017
Piloton Emelyn Mae S. BSED 2017
Pino Cathy J. BEED 2017
Piore Jaime Jr. O. BSMT 2014
Ponce Thea Reah R. BSED 2017
Pontejo Necomark A. BSMARE 2013
Porcare Aaron Gabriel M. BSMT 2017
Potot Lovella B. BSBA 2017
Primor Aida G. BSED 2017
Pugoy Rosemarie L. BSED 2017
Pujadas Ronald R. BEED 2017
Punay Simeon Jr. R. BSCA 2016
Querubin Glyzel Mae L. BSBA 2017
Quilaton Yarnie M. BSED 2017
Rafaela Jonas A. BSCA 2017
Ramoga Parry Joseph L. BSMT 2017
Rein Evelyn S. BEED 2017
Remedio Dave Mark M. BSMARE 2015
Retuya Arjhon M. BSBA 2017
Retuya Jeny Mae E. BEED 2017
Reuyan Junen Reya B. BSCA 2017
Ricaborda Lilibeth M. BEED 2017
Rico Jana Trisha S. BSCA 2017
Rivera Jerahmae A. BEED 2017
Roa Apolio R. BSMT 2012
Romblon Maria Florisa C. BSED 2017
Rosalejos Joy C. BEED 2017
Rosellosa Hershell A. BSED 2017
Sabanal Merrie Joyce E. BSHRM 2017
Sabino Phil S. BSMARE 2014
Said Raniya B. BSED 2017
Salazar Marvin A. BSMARE 2017
Saligan Sharlene O. BSED 2017
Salinas Kaye C. BSED 2017
Salingohay Welfred BSEE 2017
Salve Regie Paul C. BSCA 2015
Sanchez Ricky Jr. P. SEACAST 2015
Sandal Ralph Aljun D. BSMARE 2013
Santican Saima C. BEED 2017
Saraagena Michael C. BSMARE 2015
Saromines Jonave L. BEED 2017
Selma Jolan Kristel B. BEED 2017
Semblante Mart Carylyn C. BEED 2017
Serisola Rexel Jan S. BSMARE 2017
Servan Carlo M. BSMARE 2017
Siarza Alvin Kent P. BSMARE 2014
Silagan Rey Mark C. BSMARE 2012
Solano Jomelito N. BSCA 2017
Sondo Jemar Ebe C. BSMARE 2013
Soroño Abel M. BSCA 2015
Soroño Jan Albin T. BSEE 2017
Sosa Sarah Jane M. BEED 2017
Suraliza Donna Mea D. BSED 2015
Tabingo John Paul T. BSMARE 2017
Tagalog Queenie Faith P. BSED 2017
Taghoy Ssan P. BEED 2017
Talingting Carl Michael Jay C. BSME 2017
Tambien Sherry Dawn B. BEED 2017
Tambis Axel Ruy C. BSMT 2017
Tamondong Rexel M. BSCA 2017
Tampus Carphel Lie S. BEED 2017
Tampus Isiah James M. BSMARE 2017
Tampus Peter Joseph P. BSCA 2017
Tanjay Jessa Myca B. BEED 2017
Tantuico Enrico Jr. B. BSED 2017
Tariao Jeric Neil P. bsme 2017
Tenebroso Grazyl Mae M. BSED 2017
Tero Jefferson B. BEED 2017
Tillor Salde T. BSMT 2017
Tisado Shela Mae A. BSED 2017
Togonon Ace Arquiles III B. BSMT 2016
Tomogsoc Primee Jane B. BSCA 2017
Toñacao Genivie P. BSED 2017
Torreon Cheryl V. BSBA 2017
Torres Juvelyn V. BSED 2017
Tungal Rey Emmanuel O. BSMT 2014
Tutor Esther Shaine B. BSED 2017
Ugsang Lucille B. BEED 2017
Ursal Danilo N. BSCRIM 2017
Valenzuela Alvin N. BSMT 2013
Velasco Elton Y. BSMARE 2015
Versoza Stephen G. BSMT 2015
Villagracia Hebrew R. BSMT 2017
Villamor Kevin T. BSMT 2017
Villarin Jinky P. BEED 2017
Vllamor Lizel Y. BEED 2017
Wenceslao Ronald G. BSMT 2011
Ybañez Jocelyn T. BSED 2017
Ybesa Mariel I. BEED 2017
Zamora Jeremiah F. BSMARE 2017
Zamora Richard O. BSED 2017
Zapanta Alvin John B. BSMT 2017

IDs Released as of June 30, 2017

Abad Marcalin BSCOE 2017

Abasolo Jiezl BSMARE 2017

Abastas Arnold Gee BSMT 2013

Abellanosa Mv Virgil BSMARE 2017

Abellar Mary France BSIE 2017

Abing Stephanie BSBA 2017

Abrasado Michael Angelo BSME 2017

Adlawon Marlou Jane AHRM 2006

Agbay Cynthia BSBA 2016

Aguelo Jean Christine BSBA 2017

Aguirre Francis John BSMT 2017

Albina Jherbie BSMARE 2017

Alcala Clyde Allen BSMARE 2017

Alcopra Welch Anne BSHRM 2017

Alcovendas Cherry Mie BSBA 2017

Alfante Luisito BSCRIM 2016

Alimpangog Arjae BSHRM 2013

Alinabon Julieann BSHRM 2017

Alvarez Norman Allen BSMT 2017

Amacna Ingrid BSBA 2017

Amberong Jeremiah Al BSMT 2017

Amit Michella BSHRM 2017

Ampac Abraham Jr. BSBA 2017

Andrade Christian BSMARE 2017

Andrade Loriemae BEED 2017

Angana Jaishiari BSIT 2017

Anonas Cherlyn Mae BSHRM 2017

Antigua Ramon Christopher BSMARE 2017

Apatan Gilbert BSBA 2017

Arcilla John Steven BSMT 2017

Aro Genevive BEED 2017

Arriesgado Jean Claire BSED 2017

Asnahon Ernest Dave BSBA 2017

Atutubo John Phillip BSCRIM 2016

Avellanosa Jessryl Louie BSMARE 2014

Avesia Ranielda Marie BSBA 2017

Babiera Cris Andrew BSMARE 2017

Bacalas Jemelyn BSHRM 2017

Bacon Denjell BSMT 2017

Bacusmo Arnulfo BSMARE 2014

Bagares Mark Louie BSHRM 2017

Baguio Freedom Mae BSBA 2017

Baluran Joseph Jr. BSMARE 2017

Banzon Whirlton BSMT 2017

Barbosa Janice AHRM 2014

Baring Glenford BSIT 2014

Barrameda John Edward BSMARE 2017

Basilgo Joshua Luke BSMARE 2017

Basul Andrew Kenneth BSMARE 2017

Bation Marie Jane BSIE 2017

Batomalaque Eliza BEED 2017

Bayadog Mary Rose SEACAST 2017

Bayate John Ruther BSMT 2014

Bedas Pablito Jr. BSMT 2012

Belarmino Leigh Carl BSED 2017

Belena John Bernard BSMARE 2017

Bentillo Mark Willou BSMARE 2017

Berame Angelu Marie BSBA 2017

Berame Girwin BSMARE 2012

Bigno Jhazel BSBA 2017

Binatero Lloyd Adrian BSIE 2017

Blanco Christian BSMARE 2017

Bognot Mary Joyce BSHRM 2017

Bohol Sarah Mae BSBA 2017

Boncales Noriel Jay BSMARE 2017

Bonganciso Kenneth Jay BSMARE 2016

Bonghanoy Rowena BSHRM 2016

Booc Christine Jane BSIE 2017

Booc Grace BSIT 2017

Bordadora Junedai Greece BEED 2017

Bracero Charis Mae BSHRM 2017

Bual Junidel BSBA 2017

Buena Jeckie BEED 2007

Bullicer Chen Crista BSBA 2016

Caba Ashley Claire BSHRM 2017

Cabahug Recah Muntah BSHRM 2017

Cabanesas Christine BEED 2017

Cabaron Sean BSMT 2014

Cabuenas Arlette BSMARE 2017

Cagasan Efren BSMT 2011

Cagata Eleazar BSMARE 2013

Cagulada Erl Ian BSMT 2017

Caina Peter Joshua BSMT 2017

Calago Teodulo III BSMT 2017

Caleza Peter BSMARE 2017

Calixton Adam Marie BSMARE 2011

Camblinda Einna Mika BEED 2017

Canas Irish Joy BSBA 2013

Canete Esther Socorro II BSBA 2017

Cantero Bo Nino BSMT 2017

Cantilla Edsel BSMT 2017

Cantillep Christian BSMARE 2017

Caraballe Chris Alaine BSMARE 2006

Carcueva Avilinio Jr. BSMT 2017

Cardeno Danica BSBA 2017

Cargil Rosa Mae BSBA 2017

Cariate Symel BSHRM 2017

Casio Ivy BEED 2017

Castanares Camille BSA 2017

Castillo Kitz BSMARE 2017

Catadman Emmanuel BSMARE 2017

Cataluna Karen BSBA 2017

Celiz Edwin BSMARE 2017

Clarion Ken Ianlou BSMT 2017

Codoy Adrian Vincent BSMARE 2017

Comahig Diosua BSMARE 2017

Conception Louise BSIT 2017

Constantino Nino John BSMT 2017

Coro Jevelyn BEED 2017

Coronel John Paulo BSMARE 2017

Covington Anna Bianca BSHRM 2017

Cruz Kristian BSMT 2017

Cuarez Catherine BEED 2017

Cuatara Warren Junna BSOA 2017

Cuizon Jovel BSMT 2017

Culaba Errol BSIT 2017

Cursaba Renan BSMARE 2017

Curso Leo Vernon BSMT 2017

Custodio Necomedes Nikki BSMARE 2017

Cuyos Leodito BSCRIM 2017

Cuyos Mark Joseph BSBA 2017

Dacalos Hyacinth Jade BSIT 2017

Dagohoy Regine BSIT 2017

Dagondong Zenaida BSHRM 2017

Dajao Kimberly Gerr SEACAST 2017

Danao Reagenald BSMARE 2012

Davin Patrick James BSMT 2017

Dayon Brigid BSMT 2011

Dayuday Jonel BSHRM 2017

De Luna Angelyn Marie BSBA 2017

De Mesa Fimuel BSMARE 2017

De Vera Jolina BSBA 2017

Debalos Guissepe Gian Loiusse Christian BSMT 2015

Decina Mageline ACS 1999

Degamo Jan Lorraine BSBA 2017

Dela Cruz John Aldren BSMT 2017

Dela Cruz Lenilyn BSBA 2017

Dela Cruz Yves Jay BSMT 2015

Dela Pena Bernadette BSBA 2017

Delfin Joseph Rey BSMT 2014

Demape Lovely BSIE 2016

Demetria Alexa BSBA 2017

Despi Aldrin BSMARE 2017

Desuyo Jared Jay BSMT 2017

Devaras Nicole Anne BSIT 2017

Diao Jonah Gabi BSMT 2015

Diaz Flourence BSMARE 2017

Dieto April BSN 2010

Digamon Joji Marco BSMT 2017

Dignos Rhydil Zence Bryle BSMARE 2017

Dimamay Rey Emman BSMARE 2017

Dimay Vincent Lloyd Paul BSMARE 2017

Dingal Vincent Van BSMARE 2017

Dingcong Cyril James SEACAST 2016

Diongson Alexis BSMT 2015

Disto Manasseh BSMARE 2017

Divinigracia Dave Jason BSMARE 2017

Dolatre Chaleah BSHRM 2017

Dolientas Marimar BSIE 2017

Dorias Mia BSBA 2017

Ducay Saturnino Jr. BSMT 2017

Edem John Keith BSMT 2015

Eduria Edsel BSIT 2017

Egaco Seigfred Lester BSMARE 2017

Elarcosa Victor Rey BSMT 2017

Elloran Edward BSMARE 2017

Elopre Froilan II BSMT 2017

Embalzado Chad BSMARE 2017

Ervite Carlos Miguel BSMARE 2017

Esbra Mark Roque BSMARE 2016

Escaram Joebert BSCRIM 2016

Espra danilo Jr. BSMARE 2013

Esquibel Jerwin BSMT 2015

Estopa Benjack BSMT 2017

Ewag Mary Catherine BSHRM 2017

Fabillar Juana Marie BSBA 2017

Faciolan John Michael BSHRM 2017

Fajardo Gerald BSIT 2017

Felarca Felix Jr. BSMT 2017

Ferrer Jovanie AHRM 2017

Ferrer Lorelie BSED 2013

Flores Icies BSBA 2017

Flores Ronilo BSMARE 2011

Franco Rodel BSIE 2017

Galila Chris Galileo BSMARE 2017

Gallarda Resli John BSMT 2017

Gallentes Rheybriel BSMARE 2017

Garcia Rafael BSCRIM 2016

Gavas Johanshen BSMT 2011

Gener Narry Girl BSHRM 2017

Generalao Jessmere BSIT 2017

Genolos Songmen BSHRM 2017

Gesta Anecito Jr. BSN 2011

Gesulga Jackilyn BSCRIM 2016

Gimeno Johnrey BSMARE 2017

Godinez Krista BSHRM 2017

Gomez Beverly BSCA 2017

Gomez Jesler BSMARE 2017

Gumilao Richelle BSBA 2017

Gupita Joey BSMARE 2017

Gustilo Kretchen Anne BSBA 2017

Guzman Joshua Arnold BSMT 2017

Hambunan Rechel AHRM 2012

Hesalta Ma. Rejine BSBA 2017

Icoy Frestell Mae BSHRM 2017

Igot Jelly-Ann BEED 2017

Inoc Frenielyn BSBA 2017

Inoc Karl Vincent BSMT 2017

Inoc Mario Manoelle BSMARE 2017

Inot Junel BSMT 2017

Inot Sendry BSIE 2017

Javellana Zelecoh BSMARE 2017

Joaquin Maccabeus BSMARE 2017

Jubelag Angel Lee BSMT 2017

Jusay Jeru BSMT 2017

Katigbak Pol Kevin BSMARE 2017

Labayan Nelson Jr. BSMT 2017

Lagapa Jimmy Marion BSMT 2017

Lanugon Clarence Gay BSBA 2017

Lapatis Darwin BSMARE 2015

Laude Martin BSHRM 2017

Layese Ray Christian BSMT 2015

Lechido Gian Carlo BSMARE 2017

Leyte Clauden BSIE 2017

Ligan Julie BSED 2017

Lim Ernesto BSMT 2017

Lim Erwin Ernest BSMT 2017

Locsin Antonio III BSMARE 2017

Loloy Mary Grace BSIT 2017

Lumapguid Rylyn BSBA 2017

Luzuriaga Ronald Allan BSMT 2017

Mabitad Gil Christian BSMT 2015

Macalisang Erwin BSIE 2017

Maceda Rogelio BSMARE 2012

Magpale Angel BSBA 2017

Mahilum Justin Friedrich BSMT 2017

Mahilum Rodolfo Jr. BSMARE 2017

Malunhao Jeani Flor BSBA 2017

Manatad Mart Aldrin BSMT 2015

Manorena Jevy BSMT 2017

Manzanares Teofilo BSMT 2017

Mara Thea Mari BSMT 2017

Marimon Lyra BEED 2017

Maymay Junrel BSHRM 2017

Mayol Jenally BSHRM 2016

Megrino Mary Claire BSHRM 2017

Mendoza Kyle Arah SEACAST 2017

Miranda Joanna Rose BSBA 2017

Miras Philip Leonnard BSMARE 2016

Mission Reychie BSMARE 2017

Mocoy Restituto BSMT 2017

Montecalvo Emar BSMARE 2017

Moralde Vismin BSBA 2017

Morales Dareen Hayes BSMARE 2017

Morales Marie Tiffany BSBA 2017

Mozo Charlester BSHRM 2016

Murillo Elms Stephen BSMT 2017

Nalam Re-jane BSHRM 2017

Navares Julius BSMARE 2017

Nipot-nipot Shella Mae BEED 2017

Nunez Jax Anthony BSCS 2011

Ochea Jeson BSMARE 2014

Ocular Manuel Jedd BSMARE 2017

Omana Francis Joseph BSMARE 2017

Omit Mary Jane BSA 2017

Ompad John Chris BSMARE 2017

Opon Nicolette Maxine BSMT 2017

Pabilla Akiesa BSBA 2017

Padillo Reniel BSMT 2017

Padin Rosemarie BSMT 2017

Padrigano Angelica BSIT 2016

Panugaling Bernard Allan SEACAST 2017

Paquibot Christa May BSCS 2017

Paquibot Rotse John BSMARE 2014

Paradiang Jeriel BSMT 2017

Paran Wevina BSBA 2017

Parcon Jade Charmainge BSCRIM 2016

Pelenia Diana BSHRM 2017

Pepito Ehlmae BSHRM 2016

Piamonte Era BSHRM 2017

Pino Genvie BSED 2017

Piquero Ruel BSBA 2017

Pitogo Ralph Renzo BSIT 2017

Pogoy Jemuel BSIE 2017

Ponce Jhon Fritz BSCRIM 2016

Potot Cydel Jane BSBA 2017

Potot Mark Anthony BSMT 2015

Publico Wilson BSMT 2012

Pulvera Hannah Lei BEED 2017

Quezon John Oswald BSMT 2013

Quiamjot Ardelle Christian BSMT 2017

Rabe Jenilyn BEED 2017

Radin John Martin BSMT 2017

Rama Jelyn BSMARE 2017

Ramayla Argie BSMARE 2011

Rances Marie Claire BSBA 2017

Reinante Dean Norman BSMT 2015

Reinante Jevani Ross BSMT 2017

Rejolio Daryl BSMARE 2017

Relliquette Joe Francis BSMT 2017

Retuya Rhena Marie BSHRM 2017

Reyes Collein BSMT 2017

Reynes Darel BSMARE 2015

Rivera Aljohn BSMT 2015

Rivera Catherine Lee BSMT 2017

Robejes John Eric BSMT 2017

Rojo Clyde BSMT 2017

Rosalita Ernest Jason II BSIT 2017

Ruizo Alfie BSMARE 2014

Rulete Darwin BSHRM 2017

Sacay Ernel BSMT 2012

Sagang Archer BSCA 2017

Sagaral Michael Lawrence BSMARE 2017

Sagarino Mary Joy BEED 2017

Saiton Mehl BSBA 2017

Salac Janine BEED 2017

Saladaga Danley BSMARE 2015

Saladaga Vincent Nino BSMT 2012

Salazar Rouie Angelo BSMARE 2017

Salidaga Jocelle Faye BSBA 2016

Samson Darly Mark ASHRM 2005

Sanchez Joel BSIT 2017

Sardoncillo Sydney BSMT 2014

Sarsaba Lady Nila BSBA 2017

Sayaang Kent BSCOE 2017

Sayson Marifel BEED 2017

Sendon Santy Jeran BSMT 2017

Senerdida Jean Ryan BSMARE 2017

Serenatas Giselle AHRM 2017

Sewala Clarisse Mae BSIT 2017

Siccio John Vincent BSMT 2017

Sido Axel Gio BSMARE 2017

Singco Jeshua Mel BSMARE 2017

Solante Alanis Kyle BSHRM 2017

Soreno Rachel BSBA 2017

Sorono Eua BSBA 2017

Sorono Jessa Beth BSIT 2017

Sorono Jiyu BSIT 2017

Sucalit Shella Mayden BSA 2017

Suico Wilrey BSIT 2017

Sultones John Jeamar BSIE 2017

Sumacot Josle BSMT 2017

Suson Lhiliza BSBA 2017

Tabotabo Nash BSMT 2017

Tagacanao John Ryan BSMT 2017

Talingting Sheila Marie BSBA 2017

Tamayo Dwight Genesis BSMT 2017

Tan Marc Jone BSMT 2017

Taneca Lenny BSBA 2017

Tanjay Vince Ian BSMT 2017

Tibon Jasper BSMARE 2017

Tigo Raymar BSMARE 2017

Tocal Helen Grace BSBA 2011

Torrejos Denis BSBA 2017

Torrejos Klydyn Narie BSBA 2017

Tradio Kristhel Marie BSED 2017

Tumulak Alvin BSMARE 2011

Tumulak Antoinne Fatima BSOA 2017

Tumulak Arnold BSMARE 2017

Tunacao Karla Mae BSIE 2017

Tunacao Ryan BSBA 2017

Turno Howby BSMT 2017

Ughoc Ginel Christian BSMT 2016

Ursal Vanilou BSMT 2014

Verdida Anape BEED 2017

Vilbar Shirley BEED 2017

Villarin Eayan Cliff BSMT 2017

Villaver Cheyena Marie BSMARE 2017

Villaver Helen Grace BSIE 2017

Weigel Christopher Dale BSBA 2017

Ybanez Kristine Mae BSBA 2017

Ybanez Nina BSHRM 2017

Ymbong Canuto Gabriel BSCRIM 2016

Yurong RM BSHRM 2017

Yuson Marc Andrew BSMT 2017